Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-07/11:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | -:- |
2024-04-07/11:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/11:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | -:- |
2024-04-14/11:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
2024-04-14/11:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | -:- |
2024-04-21/11:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | -:- |
2024-04-24/17:30 | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
2024-04-28/11:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-28/11:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/11:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | -:- |
2024-05-05/11:00 | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | -:- |
2024-05-05/11:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/11:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:00 | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | -:- |
2024-05-19/11:00 | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | -:- |
2024-05-19/11:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/11:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
2024-05-26/11:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/11:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | -:- |
2024-06-02/11:00 | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | -:- |
2024-06-02/11:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
2024-06-09/11:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | -:- |