Katowice: IV liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 8 22 7 1 0 45:8
2 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 8 17 5 2 1 31:20
3 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 8 16 4 4 0 27:6
4 UKS SZOPIENICE 8 13 4 1 3 27:24
5 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 8 11 3 2 3 21:30
6 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8 9 3 0 5 15:32
7 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 8 8 2 2 4 20:31
8 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 8 5 1 2 5 9:22
9 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8 0 0 0 8 17:39
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-27/20:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 1:1
2022-10-29/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
2022-10-30/10:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 7:1
2022-10-30/13:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-30/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-27/20:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 1:1
2022-10-29/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
2022-10-30/10:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 7:1
2022-10-30/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-23/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 1:5
2022-10-23/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2022-10-23/09:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:6
2022-10-23/09:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-16/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:5
2022-10-16/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 0:12
2022-10-16/10:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:4
2022-10-16/13:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-09/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:2
2022-10-09/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:0
2022-10-09/11:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS SZOPIENICE 4:2
2022-10-09/12:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:4
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-02/09:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4:0
2022-10-02/09:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:2
2022-10-02/09:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
2022-10-30/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 0:6
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-24/12:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 6:2
2022-09-25/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:1
2022-09-25/09:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3:5
2022-09-28/08:15 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6:3
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-17/15:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:2
2022-09-18/09:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:3
2022-09-18/10:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 4:5
2022-11-06/09:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-11/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 2:2
2022-09-11/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9:0
2022-09-11/10:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:4
2022-09-11/11:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 9:1
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-04/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4:0
2022-09-04/09:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 0:2
2022-09-04/13:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 7:1
2022-10-09/09:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-04/09:00 PAUZJE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-11/09:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-18/09:00 PAUZJE - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-25/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-02/09:00 PAUZJE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-09/09:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-16/09:00 PAUZJE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-23/09:00 PAUZJE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-30/13:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - PAUZJE -:-