Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 12 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 79:10 |
2 | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN | 12 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 48:19 |
3 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | 12 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 68:45 |
4 | LKS LISWARTA LISÓW | 12 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 40:34 |
5 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 27:54 |
6 | UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 35:88 |
7 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17:64 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-12/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | - | UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW | 12:2 |
2023-11-12/11:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:3 |
2023-11-12/11:00 | LKS LISWARTA LISÓW | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-12/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | - | UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW | 12:2 |
2023-11-12/11:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:3 |
2023-11-12/11:00 | LKS LISWARTA LISÓW | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05/11:00 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 2:3 |
2023-11-05/11:00 | LKS LISWARTA LISÓW | - | UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW | 10:2 |
2023-11-05/12:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/11:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN | 0:4 |
2023-10-29/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:4 |
2023-10-29/11:00 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | - | UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/11:00 | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | 4:1 |
2023-10-22/09:30 | UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 2:4 |
2023-10-22/14:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS LISWARTA LISÓW | 8:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-15/11:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | 5:7 |
2023-10-15/11:00 | LKS LISWARTA LISÓW | - | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN | 0:4 |
2023-10-15/11:00 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:11 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-08/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW | 15:1 |
2023-10-08/11:00 | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 3:0 |
2023-10-18/17:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | - | LKS LISWARTA LISÓW | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-01/11:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | LKS LISWARTA LISÓW | 1:4 |
2023-10-01/11:00 | UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW | - | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN | 3:7 |
2023-10-01/14:30 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-24/11:00 | UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | 5:7 |
2023-09-24/11:00 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | - | LKS LISWARTA LISÓW | 3:4 |
2023-09-24/13:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-20/17:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 3:0 |
2023-09-20/17:00 | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:1 |
2023-09-20/18:00 | UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW | - | LKS LISWARTA LISÓW | 2:6 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/13:30 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | 12:1 |
2023-09-17/09:30 | UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 9:2 |
2023-09-17/11:00 | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 9:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-10/11:00 | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | - | UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW | 6:3 |
2023-09-10/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | - | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN | 2:1 |
2023-09-13/17:00 | LKS LISWARTA LISÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-03/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 9:3 |
2023-09-03/11:00 | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN | - | LKS LISWARTA LISÓW | 3:0 |
2023-09-03/13:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-30/17:30 | UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:8 |
2023-08-30/17:30 | LKS LISWARTA LISÓW | - | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | 4:3 |
2023-09-13/17:30 | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | - | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-25/18:00 | LKS LISWARTA LISÓW | - | LKS MECHANIK KOCHCICE | 4:1 |
2023-08-27/11:00 | LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW | - | ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA | 15:0 |
2023-09-06/17:00 | GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN | - | UKS MOSIR MYSZKÓW | 10:2 |