Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | 14 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 61:8 |
2 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 50:18 |
3 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 14 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 26:19 |
4 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 34:35 |
5 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 14 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 29:42 |
6 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15:40 |
7 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 23:45 |
8 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14:45 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-08/08:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 5:1 |
2023-11-18/09:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 0:5 |
2023-11-18/11:30 | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 7:0 |
2023-11-19/10:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-08/08:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 5:1 |
2023-11-18/09:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 0:5 |
2023-11-18/11:30 | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 7:0 |
2023-11-19/10:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-08/08:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | 2:1 |
2023-11-11/15:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1:3 |
2023-11-12/11:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 4:1 |
2023-11-12/14:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 4:2 |
2023-11-05/09:00 | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 4:0 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 1:4 |
2023-11-15/08:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 2:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-25/08:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:6 |
2023-10-28/15:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
2023-10-29/09:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 1:3 |
2023-10-29/09:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-18/08:00 | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1:1 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 1:4 |
2023-10-22/11:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 5:1 |
2023-10-22/14:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/11:30 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 4:0 |
2023-10-14/15:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:3 |
2023-10-15/09:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 1:3 |
2023-10-15/15:30 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-04/08:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 2:6 |
2023-10-07/15:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 2:0 |
2023-10-08/11:30 | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 7:0 |
2023-10-08/14:30 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-27/08:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
2023-09-28/16:30 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | 2:3 |
2023-09-30/15:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 4:0 |
2023-09-30/15:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 6:2 |
2023-09-23/12:30 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 2:2 |
2023-09-24/10:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 0:3 |
2023-09-24/12:00 | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/09:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:2 |
2023-09-16/15:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1:7 |
2023-09-16/17:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 3:3 |
2023-09-27/16:30 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-06/08:00 | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 10:0 |
2023-09-09/11:15 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
2023-09-10/10:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 1:1 |
2023-09-10/14:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/11:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 1:3 |
2023-09-02/13:45 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:4 |
2023-09-02/15:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 6:0 |
2023-09-03/09:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-31/10:00 | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 8:1 |
2023-08-31/10:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 0:3 |
2023-08-31/16:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 2:3 |
2023-08-31/16:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-26/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 3:0 |
2023-08-26/12:30 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 1:4 |
2023-08-27/09:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 2:3 |
2023-08-27/10:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:3 |