Częstochowa: B1 Junior Młodszy Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 10 28 9 1 0 78:7
2 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 10 25 8 1 1 71:12
3 ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA 10 18 6 0 4 48:33
4 LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 10 12 4 0 6 44:57
5 LKS SZARLEJKA 10 6 2 0 8 19:64
6 KS POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA 10 0 0 0 10 8:95
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-29/10:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 5:0
2022-10-30/10:00 LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - LKS SZARLEJKA 4:3
2022-10-30/11:00 KS POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA - ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA 2:11
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-29/10:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 5:0
2022-10-30/10:00 LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - LKS SZARLEJKA 4:3
2022-10-30/11:00 KS POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA - ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA 2:11
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-22/10:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 9:0
2022-10-23/10:00 LKS SZARLEJKA - KS POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA 4:1
2022-10-23/11:00 ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1:8
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-15/10:00 LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA 1:5
2022-10-16/11:00 KS POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 1:10
2022-10-16/11:00 LKS SZARLEJKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 1:10
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-08/11:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - KS POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA 11:0
2022-10-09/11:00 ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA - LKS SZARLEJKA 9:0
2022-10-09/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 9:1
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-01/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA 10:1
2022-10-02/10:00 LKS SZARLEJKA - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 2:11
2022-10-02/11:00 KS POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA - LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 2:15
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-25/10:00 LKS SZARLEJKA - LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 5:6
2022-09-25/11:00 ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA - KS POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA 3:0
2022-09-27/18:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-17/10:00 LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 0:5
2022-09-18/10:00 KS POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA - LKS SZARLEJKA 0:3
2022-09-18/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-10/12:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - LKS SZARLEJKA 8:1
2022-09-11/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - KS POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA 13:1
2022-09-11/11:00 ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA - LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 9:7
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-03/11:30 LKS SZARLEJKA - ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA 0:6
2022-09-04/11:00 KS POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA - GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 0:15
2022-09-04/11:00 LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK 0:9
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-27/11:00 ULKS KMICIC KRUSZYNA - GLKS SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 3:4
2022-08-28/11:00 MLKS ZNICZ KŁOBUCK - LKS SZARLEJKA 9:0
2022-09-14/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - KS POGOŃ BLACHOWNIA 10:1