Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 43:11 |
2 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 38:25 |
3 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 19:22 |
4 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18:29 |
5 | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 20:51 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/09:30 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | 3:0 |
2024-06-09/11:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | -:- |
2024-06-12/18:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/09:30 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | 3:0 |
2024-06-12/18:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/11:00 | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 5:9 |
2024-06-02/11:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-22/18:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | 6:1 |
2024-05-26/11:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 2:3 |
2024-05-19/11:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 0:8 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | 4:1 |
2024-05-12/11:00 | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/10:00 | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | 5:2 |
2024-05-05/10:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 8:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 4:0 |
2024-04-28/11:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | 13:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/11:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 3:3 |
2024-04-24/17:30 | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 2:11 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/11:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | 0:3 |
2024-04-14/11:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | 1:3 |
2024-04-07/11:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | 6:4 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-07/15:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/11:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28/11:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/11:00 | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/11:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/11:00 | LKS WICHER PŁONIA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/11:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS GRACZ LYSKI | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/11:00 | LKS GRZEGORZOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/11:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS OCICE RACIBÓRZ | -:- |