III liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 15 42 14 0 1 97:13
2 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 15 37 12 1 2 49:17
3 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 15 37 12 1 2 44:13
4 AP TEAM GLIWICE 15 35 11 2 2 67:14
5 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 15 24 8 0 7 29:49
6 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 15 23 7 2 6 38:34
7 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 15 17 5 2 8 29:50
8 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 14 16 5 1 8 27:40
9 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 14 16 4 4 6 24:37
10 MKS ZABORZE 15 11 3 2 10 16:45
11 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 15 9 2 3 10 22:55
12 KS CARBO GLIWICE 14 6 1 3 10 14:42
13 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 15 3 0 3 12 23:70
Kolejka nr 16
2024-04-06/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 4:2
2024-04-07/09:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 6:2
2024-04-07/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:0
2024-04-07/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 5:1
2024-04-07/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:10
2024-04-07/10:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 0:6
Kolejka nr 16
2024-04-06/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 4:2
2024-04-07/09:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 6:2
2024-04-07/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:0
2024-04-07/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 5:1
2024-04-07/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:10
2024-04-07/10:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 0:6
Kolejka nr 15
2024-03-23/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 3:6
2024-03-24/09:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 6:2
2024-03-24/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 2:0
2024-03-24/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:2
2024-03-24/12:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
2024-03-24/12:15 AP TEAM GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 14
2024-03-15/18:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 8:0
2024-03-16/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE 5:0
2024-03-17/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 4:1
2024-03-17/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 5:1
2024-03-17/10:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:4
2024-03-17/13:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 1:3
Kolejka nr 13
2023-11-18/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 8:0
2023-11-19/10:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 4:2
2023-11-19/10:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 0:3
2023-11-19/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 2:0
2023-11-19/11:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:3
2023-11-19/13:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 12
2023-11-09/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:6
2023-11-11/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:6
2023-11-12/09:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:2
2023-11-12/09:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 0:0
2023-11-12/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
2023-11-12/10:30 MKS ZABORZE - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 1:5
Kolejka nr 11
2023-11-03/09:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 12:2
2023-11-04/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 2:0
2023-11-05/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:1
2023-11-05/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:1
2023-11-05/15:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ZABORZE 4:1
2023-11-16/18:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 4:4
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-25/16:40 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:3
2023-10-29/09:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 0:8
2023-10-29/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 6:0
2023-10-29/10:30 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:5
2023-10-29/10:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 0:5
2024-03-28/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-21/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
2023-10-22/00:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 0:3
2023-10-22/09:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 3:1
2023-10-22/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS CARBO GLIWICE 2:2
2023-10-22/11:30 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 7:0
2023-10-23/16:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-14/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:0
2023-10-15/09:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 0:2
2023-10-15/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 0:4
2023-10-15/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:2
2023-10-15/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:2
2023-10-16/19:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 1:7
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-06/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:4
2023-10-08/09:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 1:0
2023-10-08/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 5:0
2023-10-08/10:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:2
2023-10-08/14:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 15:0
2023-10-08/15:45 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 0:5
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-30/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 0:6
2023-09-30/09:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS ZABORZE 2:2
2023-10-01/09:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:6
2023-10-01/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:0
2023-10-01/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 1:1
2023-10-18/16:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-24/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 1:1
2023-09-24/09:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 4:3
2023-09-24/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 8:0
2023-09-24/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
2023-09-24/14:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:0
2023-09-24/14:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-16/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 4:2
2023-09-17/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 3:0
2023-09-17/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:4
2023-09-17/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 4:0
2023-09-18/18:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:7
2023-09-19/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-09/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 0:2
2023-09-10/09:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:4
2023-09-10/10:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 2:2
2023-09-10/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 6:1
2023-09-10/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:1
2023-09-10/12:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 1:6
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-02/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:4
2023-09-03/10:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 4:2
2023-09-03/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ZABORZE 1:2
2023-09-03/11:30 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 4:1
2023-10-04/16:30 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:2
2023-11-25/16:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-26/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:5
2023-08-27/09:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 2:9
2023-08-27/10:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2:4
2023-08-27/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:1
2023-08-27/11:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:2
2023-09-12/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:3
Kolejka nr 17
2024-04-13/16:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2024-04-14/09:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-04-14/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2024-04-14/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2024-04-14/12:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2024-04-17/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-04-20/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-04-21/09:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-04-21/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2024-04-21/14:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2024-04-28/09:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2024-04-28/09:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2024-05-04/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2024-05-05/09:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2024-05-12/09:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2024-05-12/09:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2024-05-19/09:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2024-05-25/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2024-05-26/09:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2024-05-26/09:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-05-26/14:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2024-06-02/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-06-02/12:15 MKS ZABORZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2024-06-08/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2024-06-09/09:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2024-06-16/09:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-06-16/09:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-