Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | 12 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 51:14 |
2 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 12 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 49:15 |
3 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 12 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 33:39 |
4 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34:33 |
5 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 12 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 30:30 |
6 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 18:45 |
7 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 18:57 |
8 | VACAT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-08/10:00 | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:0 |
2024-06-19/17:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 2:0 |
2024-06-19/19:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-08/10:00 | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:0 |
2024-06-19/17:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 2:0 |
2024-06-19/19:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/09:30 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1:7 |
2024-06-16/10:30 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | 6:4 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 5:0 |
2024-06-09/16:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:9 |
2024-06-12/08:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-29/08:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:4 |
2024-06-02/10:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 5:0 |
2024-06-02/15:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-24/08:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:1 |
2024-05-25/12:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 6:2 |
2024-05-26/10:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/14:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 5:1 |
2024-05-19/09:30 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:7 |
2024-05-19/15:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/15:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 3:2 |
2024-05-12/09:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 2:3 |
2024-05-12/15:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/09:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:4 |
2024-05-05/12:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 3:8 |
2024-05-05/19:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-10/17:00 | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 10:1 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 2:1 |
2024-04-28/10:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-24/08:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 5:4 |
2024-04-24/16:00 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 5:0 |
2024-04-24/20:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-17/08:00 | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 4:2 |
2024-04-21/12:15 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:1 |
2024-04-21/15:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-12/08:00 | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 7:0 |
2024-04-14/09:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:4 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-07/12:15 | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 7:1 |
2024-04-07/13:15 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 1:4 |
2024-04-07/15:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/10:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
2024-03-23/17:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 1:3 |
2024-03-24/15:00 | RUCH III CHORZÓW S.A. | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 5:0 |