Tychy: IV liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
KS BESTWINKA |
10 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
39:15 |
2 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
10 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
60:13 |
3 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
10 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
43:25 |
4 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
10 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
23:35 |
5 |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
27:65 |
6 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
14:53 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-05/17:30 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
2:2 |
2024-06-08/10:00 |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
- |
KS BESTWINKA |
2:10 |
2024-06-08/11:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
11:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-05/17:30 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
2:2 |
2024-06-08/10:00 |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
- |
KS BESTWINKA |
2:10 |
2024-06-08/11:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
11:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-02/11:30 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
5:4 |
2024-06-02/11:45 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
1:1 |
2024-06-02/13:00 |
KS BESTWINKA |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
4:4 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-24/18:00 |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
- |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
3:7 |
2024-05-26/11:00 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
2:6 |
2024-05-26/15:00 |
KS BESTWINKA |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-19/11:45 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
- |
KS BESTWINKA |
1:3 |
2024-05-19/13:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
11:1 |
2024-05-20/18:30 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
0:3 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-12/11:00 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
3:2 |
2024-05-15/18:00 |
KS BESTWINKA |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
3:2 |
2024-05-30/13:30 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
2:10 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-05/12:30 |
KS BESTWINKA |
- |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
6:2 |
2024-05-06/18:00 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
1:8 |
2024-05-06/19:30 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
4:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
4:2 |
2024-04-28/11:00 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
KS BESTWINKA |
1:3 |
2024-04-28/11:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
5:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-03-30/09:00 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
- |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
12:2 |
2024-04-21/13:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
8:0 |
2024-04-22/18:00 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
KS BESTWINKA |
1:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-14/11:00 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
4:2 |
2024-04-14/12:00 |
KS BESTWINKA |
- |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
4:1 |
2024-04-17/17:30 |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
3:7 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-06/11:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
KS BESTWINKA |
1:1 |
2024-04-07/13:00 |
AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
4:2 |
2024-04-07/13:00 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
4:1 |