Bielsko-Biała: III liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy "Bielsko -Tychy" Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 8 18 6 0 2 28:17
2 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 8 13 4 1 3 25:18
3 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 8 13 4 1 3 25:18
4 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 8 9 3 0 5 21:34
5 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 8 6 2 0 6 11:23
Kolejka nr 10
2022-11-05/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - PAUZJE -:-
2022-11-05/13:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 6:1
2022-11-05/13:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2022-11-05/13:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 6:1
2022-11-05/13:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:0
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-29/10:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 4:1
2022-10-30/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-22/10:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 3:1
2022-10-22/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 4:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-15/10:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 5:0
2022-10-15/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-08/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 7:3
2022-10-08/15:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 4:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-02/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:5
2022-10-04/16:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-24/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:0
2022-09-24/16:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-18/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 4:2
2022-09-18/12:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-10/11:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 3:2
2022-09-10/16:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-03/16:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 3:8
2022-09-28/16:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 5:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-03/12:00 PAUZJE - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-10/12:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-17/12:00 PAUZJE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-24/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-01/12:00 PAUZJE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-08/12:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-15/12:00 PAUZJE - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-22/15:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-29/12:00 PAUZJE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-11-05/11:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - PAUZJE -:-