Tychy: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
10 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
47:20 |
2 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
10 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
43:15 |
3 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
10 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
24:27 |
4 |
UKS WARSZOWICE |
10 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
23:29 |
5 |
KS BRZEŹCE |
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
18:33 |
6 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
24:55 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-07/17:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
0:3 |
2024-06-08/12:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
KS BRZEŹCE |
3:6 |
2024-06-10/18:00 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
- |
UKS WARSZOWICE |
7:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-07/17:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
0:3 |
2024-06-08/12:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
KS BRZEŹCE |
3:6 |
2024-06-10/18:00 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
- |
UKS WARSZOWICE |
7:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-03/00:00 |
UKS WARSZOWICE |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
0:3 |
2024-06-03/18:00 |
KS BRZEŹCE |
- |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
1:5 |
2024-06-03/18:30 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
9:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-27/17:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
2:10 |
2024-05-27/18:30 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
UKS WARSZOWICE |
3:2 |
2024-06-10/17:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
KS BRZEŹCE |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-20/18:00 |
UKS WARSZOWICE |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
8:1 |
2024-05-20/18:00 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
5:1 |
2024-05-21/18:30 |
KS BRZEŹCE |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
1:4 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-10/17:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
7:2 |
2024-05-12/17:00 |
UKS WARSZOWICE |
- |
KS BRZEŹCE |
3:0 |
2024-05-13/19:00 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-06/18:00 |
UKS WARSZOWICE |
- |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
1:4 |
2024-05-06/19:00 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
6:5 |
2024-05-07/18:00 |
KS BRZEŹCE |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
3:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-24/18:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
UKS WARSZOWICE |
3:4 |
2024-04-28/00:00 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
- |
KS BRZEŹCE |
3:0 |
2024-04-28/09:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
3:5 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-21/12:00 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
7:1 |
2024-04-21/15:00 |
KS BRZEŹCE |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
2:1 |
2024-05-15/18:30 |
UKS WARSZOWICE |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
4:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-12/17:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
1:0 |
2024-04-15/19:00 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
KS BRZEŹCE |
8:2 |
2024-04-30/17:30 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
UKS WARSZOWICE |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-07/17:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
5:0 |
2024-04-08/17:30 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
1:5 |
2024-05-29/18:30 |
KS BRZEŹCE |
- |
UKS WARSZOWICE |
3:0 |