Tychy: VI liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz "poza unifikacją C1/C2" Grupa 1 (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
10 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
53:36 |
2 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
10 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
71:33 |
3 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
10 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
38:31 |
4 |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
10 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
47:57 |
5 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
10 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
54:44 |
6 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
18:80 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-08/11:00 |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
- |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
4:8 |
2024-06-09/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
5:2 |
2024-06-09/11:00 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
1:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-08/11:00 |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
- |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
4:8 |
2024-06-09/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
5:2 |
2024-06-09/11:00 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
1:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-01/09:00 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
6:3 |
2024-06-01/11:00 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
5:0 |
2024-06-04/18:00 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
- |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
2:8 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-24/18:00 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
1:3 |
2024-05-26/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
2:14 |
2024-06-03/18:00 |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-18/09:00 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
7:4 |
2024-05-18/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
5:9 |
2024-06-06/19:00 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
6:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-11/09:00 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
7:3 |
2024-05-11/13:30 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
0:12 |
2024-05-12/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
7:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-04/09:00 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
0:0 |
2024-05-04/11:00 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
6:5 |
2024-05-16/18:00 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
- |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
1:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
- |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
6:2 |
2024-04-28/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
12:8 |
2024-05-09/17:30 |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
5:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-20/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
11:1 |
2024-04-20/11:00 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
3:7 |
2024-05-14/16:45 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
10:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-13/11:00 |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
7:2 |
2024-04-14/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
6:2 |
2024-04-14/11:00 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
1:13 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-06/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
14:1 |
2024-04-06/11:00 |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
- |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
9:3 |
2024-04-06/11:00 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
8:2 |