Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | 10 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 84:20 |
2 | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 52:21 |
3 | SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 30:31 |
4 | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 29:44 |
5 | MKS II LĘDZINY | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 45:41 |
6 | UKS GROM TYCHY | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 16:99 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/09:00 | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | - | UKS GROM TYCHY - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 3:0 |
2024-06-08/11:00 | SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY | - | MKS II LĘDZINY | 3:2 |
2024-06-09/13:00 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | - | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/09:00 | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | - | UKS GROM TYCHY - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 3:0 |
2024-06-08/11:00 | SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY | - | MKS II LĘDZINY | 3:2 |
2024-06-09/13:00 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | - | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/10:00 | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | - | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | 5:2 |
2024-06-02/10:00 | MKS II LĘDZINY | - | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | 2:7 |
2024-06-02/14:30 | UKS GROM TYCHY - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-24/18:30 | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | - | MKS II LĘDZINY | 5:3 |
2024-05-25/11:00 | SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY | - | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | 2:3 |
2024-05-26/09:00 | UKS GROM TYCHY - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | 0:17 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/11:30 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | - | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | 7:0 |
2024-05-28/00:00 | MKS II LĘDZINY | - | UKS GROM TYCHY - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 3:0 |
2024-06-04/19:00 | SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY | - | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | 2:5 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/11:00 | SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY | - | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | 7:2 |
2024-05-12/16:00 | UKS GROM TYCHY - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | 3:30 |
2024-05-13/18:00 | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | - | MKS II LĘDZINY | 5:4 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/13:00 | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | - | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | 4:4 |
2024-05-20/19:00 | UKS GROM TYCHY - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | 6:6 |
2024-06-11/17:45 | MKS II LĘDZINY | - | SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | - | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | 1:0 |
2024-04-27/11:00 | SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY | - | UKS GROM TYCHY - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 5:1 |
2024-04-28/13:00 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | - | MKS II LĘDZINY | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/10:00 | MKS II LĘDZINY | - | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | 7:2 |
2024-04-22/17:30 | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | - | UKS GROM TYCHY - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 6:0 |
2024-04-30/18:00 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | - | SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | - | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | 2:7 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | - | SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY | 1:2 |
2024-04-15/19:00 | UKS GROM TYCHY - drużyna wycofana, walkower | - | MKS II LĘDZINY | 4:13 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-05/19:00 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | - | UKS GROM TYCHY - drużyna wycofana, walkower | 13:2 |
2024-04-06/09:00 | SKS FORTUNA WYRY | - | SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY | 6:2 |
2024-04-07/10:00 | MKS II LĘDZINY | - | LKS OGRODNIK TYCHY | 4:8 |