Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | 14 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 105:17 |
2 | MKS ZABORZE | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 80:24 |
3 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | 14 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 76:27 |
4 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 78:48 |
5 | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 65:47 |
6 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 33:67 |
7 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 24:86 |
8 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10:155 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-17/17:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 3:10 |
2024-06-17/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | 9:2 |
2024-06-17/17:30 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 22:0 |
2024-06-17/18:00 | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | 2:7 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-17/17:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 3:10 |
2024-06-17/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | 9:2 |
2024-06-17/17:30 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 22:0 |
2024-06-17/18:00 | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | 2:7 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/15:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | 7:1 |
2024-06-10/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 16:1 |
2024-06-10/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | 2:3 |
2024-06-10/18:30 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | 0:7 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-03/17:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | 0:12 |
2024-06-03/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 1:0 |
2024-06-03/18:00 | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | 7:2 |
2024-06-13/17:30 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-16/18:30 | MKS ZABORZE | - | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | 6:2 |
2024-05-28/18:30 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 5:0 |
2024-05-30/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | 0:5 |
2024-05-30/18:30 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-27/17:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | 0:11 |
2024-05-27/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 0:2 |
2024-05-27/18:00 | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | 3:3 |
2024-05-27/18:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-20/16:45 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | 4:3 |
2024-05-20/18:00 | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | 2:5 |
2024-05-20/18:30 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 2:2 |
2024-05-20/20:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 8:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-13/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | 3:5 |
2024-05-13/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | 2:11 |
2024-05-13/18:00 | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 12:0 |
2024-05-23/18:30 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 1:12 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-06/17:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 8:0 |
2024-05-06/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | 2:5 |
2024-05-06/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | 5:2 |
2024-05-07/17:00 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | 2:5 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | 1:20 |
2024-04-29/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 2:2 |
2024-04-29/18:00 | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 4:1 |
2024-05-15/18:30 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-25/16:30 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KS 94 RACHOWICE | 1:3 |
2024-04-25/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 13:0 |
2024-04-25/18:00 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | 1:6 |
2024-06-13/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | 0:9 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-22/17:00 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | 6:3 |
2024-04-22/18:00 | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 4:7 |
2024-06-06/18:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | 2:0 |
2024-06-08/11:30 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/15:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | 3:0 |
2024-04-15/17:00 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 20:0 |
2024-04-15/17:00 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | 3:5 |
2024-04-15/17:30 | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-08/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | MKS ZABORZE | 2:3 |
2024-04-08/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | 8:3 |
2024-04-08/17:30 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | 4:2 |
2024-04-13/10:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | 0:11 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-02/17:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE | 9:2 |
2024-04-19/17:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE | 1:11 |
2024-06-07/18:40 | KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 9:3 |
2024-06-20/17:30 | KS 94 RACHOWICE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | 3:2 |