Zabrze: IV liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS ZABORZE 11 28 9 1 1 61:17
2 KS 94 RACHOWICE 9 27 9 0 0 65:13
3 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 11 16 5 1 5 53:36
4 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 9 14 4 2 3 47:31
5 TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE 9 10 3 1 5 28:42
6 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 7 9 3 0 4 39:20
7 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 8 3 1 0 7 15:40
8 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 10 1 0 1 9 4:113
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-16/18:30 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 6:2
2024-05-28/18:30 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 5:0
2024-05-30/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2024-05-30/18:30 TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-16/18:30 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 6:2
2024-05-28/18:30 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-27/17:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 0:11
2024-05-27/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 0:2
2024-05-27/18:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 3:3
2024-05-27/18:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE 2:3
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-20/16:45 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 4:3
2024-05-20/18:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:5
2024-05-20/18:30 TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:2
2024-05-20/20:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 8:1
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-13/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 3:5
2024-05-13/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 2:11
2024-05-13/18:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 12:0
2024-05-23/18:30 TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 1:12
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-06/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 8:0
2024-05-06/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:5
2024-05-06/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 5:2
2024-05-07/17:00 TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-27/10:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1:20
2024-04-29/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 2:2
2024-04-29/18:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 4:1
2024-05-15/18:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE 6:0
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-25/16:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:3
2024-04-25/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 13:0
2024-04-25/18:00 TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-22/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 6:3
2024-04-22/18:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 4:7
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-14/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 3:0
2024-04-15/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 20:0
2024-04-15/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:5
2024-04-15/17:30 TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 6:0
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-08/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - MKS ZABORZE 2:3
2024-04-08/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 8:3
2024-04-08/17:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 4:2
2024-04-13/10:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE 0:11
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-02/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE 9:2
2024-04-19/17:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:11
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-02/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2024-06-07/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-06-05/17:30 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-06-06/18:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-06-13/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-30/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2024-05-30/18:30 TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-03/17:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2024-06-03/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-06-03/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-06-03/18:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-09/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2024-06-10/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2024-06-10/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2024-06-10/18:30 TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-17/17:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-06-17/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2024-06-17/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-06-17/18:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-