Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 12 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 31:18 |
2 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 32:20 |
3 | MKS BĘDZIN | 12 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 31:25 |
4 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 12 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 34:22 |
5 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 29:19 |
6 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:28 |
7 | APN GP CZELADŹ | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7:50 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-18/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 2:2 |
2023-11-18/11:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 4:0 |
2023-11-19/12:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 6:2 |
2023-11-19/13:00 | PAUZJE | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-18/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 2:2 |
2023-11-18/11:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 4:0 |
2023-11-19/12:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 6:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/10:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 0:3 |
2023-11-12/11:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1:3 |
2023-11-13/18:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 3:2 |
2023-11-04/16:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 4:1 |
2023-11-05/11:30 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/11:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1:1 |
2023-10-29/11:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 4:0 |
2023-10-29/11:30 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/09:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 3:3 |
2023-10-21/11:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 5:1 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/12:30 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 4:5 |
2023-10-15/10:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 1:4 |
2023-10-15/16:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/11:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 0:3 |
2023-10-08/09:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
2023-10-08/11:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-01/10:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:8 |
2023-10-01/11:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 4:5 |
2023-10-01/11:30 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-24/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:3 |
2023-09-24/12:30 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 3:0 |
2023-09-24/16:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/12:30 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 3:1 |
2023-09-17/10:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 0:3 |
2023-09-17/11:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 3:4 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:3 |
2023-09-10/18:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:2 |
2023-09-03/11:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 1:2 |
2023-09-03/12:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-29/18:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 0:3 |
2023-08-30/16:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 4:0 |
2023-08-30/16:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-06/17:30 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 1:1 |
2023-09-06/18:30 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 2:2 |
2023-10-11/19:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-27/11:00 | PAUZJE | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-30/16:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-03/14:30 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-10/11:00 | PAUZJE | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-17/11:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-24/11:00 | PAUZJE | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-01/11:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-08/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-15/11:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-22/11:00 | PAUZJE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/11:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05/11:00 | PAUZJE | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-12/11:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-19/13:00 | PAUZJE | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |