Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 56:17 |
2 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 14 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 43:19 |
3 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 36:29 |
4 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 43:35 |
5 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 14 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 30:35 |
6 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 26:40 |
7 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 14 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 30:47 |
8 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 17:59 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:1 |
2024-06-16/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 5:2 |
2024-06-16/09:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 4:1 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:1 |
2024-06-16/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 5:2 |
2024-06-16/09:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 4:1 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 1:2 |
2024-06-09/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 3:1 |
2024-06-09/10:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:4 |
2024-06-09/15:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-28/12:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:5 |
2024-06-01/09:30 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 1:0 |
2024-06-01/11:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 5:0 |
2024-06-02/12:15 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 2:4 |
2024-05-25/10:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 2:4 |
2024-05-26/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 3:3 |
2024-05-26/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/11:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 1:1 |
2024-05-18/11:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
2024-05-19/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 2:3 |
2024-05-19/11:30 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 3:4 |
2024-05-11/11:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 1:0 |
2024-05-11/14:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 6:0 |
2024-05-12/11:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-02/09:30 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
2024-05-05/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 5:1 |
2024-05-05/11:30 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 4:2 |
2024-05-08/12:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/12:30 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 1:1 |
2024-04-27/13:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:2 |
2024-04-28/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 7:0 |
2024-04-28/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 9:1 |
2024-04-20/13:30 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 3:3 |
2024-04-21/10:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 4:3 |
2024-04-21/11:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 4:5 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 7:1 |
2024-04-14/11:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 3:2 |
2024-04-14/12:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 5:2 |
2024-04-14/15:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 0:8 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 2:2 |
2024-04-07/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 3:4 |
2024-04-07/11:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 4:2 |
2024-04-07/13:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-03/09:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 3:1 |
2024-04-03/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 5:2 |
2024-04-03/17:15 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 9:0 |
2024-04-03/17:45 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/17:15 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 0:2 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 0:7 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | 6:2 |
2024-03-24/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/15:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:1 |
2024-03-16/17:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 3:1 |
2024-03-17/12:00 | PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
2024-03-17/16:30 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 1:3 |