Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS ŻYGLIN | 8 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 46:7 |
2 | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 63:18 |
3 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 32:41 |
4 | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17:49 |
5 | LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16:59 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-18/18:00 | LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | 1:2 |
2024-06-19/16:45 | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | - | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 5:5 |
2024-06-19/18:00 | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-18/18:00 | LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | 1:2 |
2024-06-19/16:45 | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | - | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 5:5 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/00:00 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | 3:0 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | LKS ŻYGLIN | - | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/10:00 | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | - | LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE | 4:3 |
2024-06-12/16:45 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-03/18:30 | LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE | - | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | 2:5 |
2024-06-14/18:00 | LKS ŻYGLIN | - | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | 14:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE | 11:3 |
2024-05-26/13:00 | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | - | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:30 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | 1:14 |
2024-05-24/18:00 | LKS ŻYGLIN | - | LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE | 10:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/13:30 | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | - | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 2:3 |
2024-05-21/18:30 | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | 3:5 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/09:30 | LKS ŻYGLIN | - | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 6:0 |
2024-05-05/10:00 | LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE | - | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | 1:8 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-24/18:00 | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | - | LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE | 11:0 |
2024-04-28/13:30 | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/10:00 | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | - | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | 22:1 |
2024-04-21/10:00 | LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE | - | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 6:8 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28/09:30 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/10:00 | LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/10:00 | LKS ŻYGLIN | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/10:00 | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-19/18:00 | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | - | PAUZJE | -:- |