Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS POGÓRZE | 14 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 133:17 |
2 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 95:24 |
3 | LKS BESKID BRENNA | 14 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 50:47 |
4 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 52:42 |
5 | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 59:37 |
6 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 14 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 47:42 |
7 | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 30:110 |
8 | LKS OCHABY 96 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9:156 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | 3:3 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS POGÓRZE | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 4:1 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS BESKID BRENNA | 9:3 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 11:1 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | 3:3 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS POGÓRZE | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 4:1 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS BESKID BRENNA | 9:3 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 11:1 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/09:00 | LKS OCHABY 96 | - | LKS POGÓRZE | 0:22 |
2023-10-29/14:00 | LKS BESKID BRENNA | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 3:1 |
2023-11-02/15:00 | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | - | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | 5:1 |
2023-11-02/15:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 5:5 |
2023-10-21/15:00 | LKS OCHABY 96 | - | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | 0:18 |
2023-10-22/11:00 | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | - | LKS BESKID BRENNA | 0:4 |
2023-10-22/12:30 | LKS POGÓRZE | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 8:3 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/09:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | 6:2 |
2023-10-14/09:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 7:2 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | - | LKS POGÓRZE | 2:6 |
2023-10-15/14:00 | LKS BESKID BRENNA | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/09:00 | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | - | LKS BESKID BRENNA | 5:1 |
2023-10-07/10:00 | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 0:15 |
2023-10-07/10:00 | LKS OCHABY 96 | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 1:14 |
2023-10-08/10:00 | LKS POGÓRZE | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 8:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/10:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 20:0 |
2023-09-30/11:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | 2:0 |
2023-10-01/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | 4:0 |
2023-10-01/14:00 | LKS BESKID BRENNA | - | LKS POGÓRZE | 2:11 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/09:00 | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 1:1 |
2023-09-23/10:00 | LKS POGÓRZE | - | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | 13:0 |
2023-09-23/15:00 | LKS OCHABY 96 | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 0:12 |
2023-09-24/14:00 | LKS BESKID BRENNA | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/09:00 | LKS OCHABY 96 | - | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | 3:14 |
2023-09-16/10:00 | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 2:4 |
2023-09-16/11:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | LKS POGÓRZE | 1:4 |
2023-09-17/16:30 | LKS BESKID BRENNA | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | LKS BESKID BRENNA | 0:1 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | LKS POGÓRZE | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 12:0 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | - | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | 0:6 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-05/17:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS POGÓRZE | 3:6 |
2023-09-05/17:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 4:2 |
2023-09-05/17:00 | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 8:0 |
2023-09-13/18:00 | LKS BESKID BRENNA | - | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/09:00 | LKS OCHABY 96 | - | LKS BESKID BRENNA | 2:11 |
2023-09-02/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 1:4 |
2023-09-02/10:00 | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 1:6 |
2023-09-11/17:30 | LKS POGÓRZE | - | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | 9:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-26/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | LKS POGÓRZE | 0:4 |
2023-08-26/10:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | 13:0 |
2023-08-26/10:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 3:0 |
2023-08-26/14:00 | LKS BESKID BRENNA | - | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-22/17:00 | LKS POGÓRZE | - | LKS BESKID BRENNA | 7:2 |
2023-08-22/17:00 | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 5:4 |
2023-08-22/17:00 | LKS OCHABY 96 | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 0:3 |
2023-08-30/17:00 | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 1:8 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-19/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | LKS OCHABY 96 | 3:0 |
2023-08-19/10:00 | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | - | LKS POGÓRZE | 0:19 |
2023-08-19/10:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | 3:1 |
2023-08-19/10:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | LKS BESKID BRENNA | 2:6 |