III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "WLT 2007 Rybnik WIOSNA" Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 14 37 12 1 1 76:17
2 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 14 32 10 2 2 61:17
3 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 14 28 9 1 4 44:35
4 MKS ŻORY 14 22 7 1 6 38:28
5 MKS CZERWIONKA 14 16 5 1 8 40:53
6 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 14 13 4 1 9 39:61
7 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 14 8 2 2 10 26:55
8 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 14 7 2 1 11 24:82
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-11/09:00 MKS ŻORY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 4:0
2022-06-11/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 7:0
2022-06-11/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 6:1
2022-06-11/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-11/09:00 MKS ŻORY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 4:0
2022-06-11/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 7:0
2022-06-11/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 6:1
2022-06-11/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 13
2022-06-08/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MKS ŻORY 0:8
2022-06-08/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:13
2022-06-08/18:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:3
2022-06-16/11:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 5:3
Kolejka nr 12
2022-06-04/09:00 MKS ŻORY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0:3
2022-06-04/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 8:0
2022-06-04/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 5:1
2022-06-04/13:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2022-05-28/10:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - MKS ŻORY 1:3
2022-05-28/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 1:4
2022-05-28/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:2
2022-05-29/09:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 3:7
Kolejka nr 10
2022-05-25/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:5
2022-05-26/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 6:0
2022-05-31/17:00 MKS ŻORY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:0
2022-06-01/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 5:3
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-21/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - MKS ŻORY 5:4
2022-05-21/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 0:5
2022-05-21/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:3
2022-05-22/14:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS CZERWIONKA 5:1
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-14/09:00 MKS ŻORY - MKS CZERWIONKA 2:2
2022-05-14/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:7
2022-05-14/10:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 2:4
2022-05-14/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-07/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKS ŻORY 5:3
2022-05-07/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:5
2022-05-07/12:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:8
2022-05-07/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 7:2
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-03/09:00 MKS ŻORY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 0:3
2022-05-03/09:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 5:2
2022-05-03/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:0
2022-05-04/17:30 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 13:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-04-27/17:30 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - MKS ŻORY 5:0
2022-04-30/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - MKS CZERWIONKA 2:6
2022-04-30/10:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 3:7
2022-04-30/11:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 4:7
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-23/09:00 MKS ŻORY - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:1
2022-04-23/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 3:2
2022-04-23/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 5:1
2022-04-24/12:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-09/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS ŻORY 3:1
2022-04-09/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 4:4
2022-04-10/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 1:1
2022-04-10/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - MKS CZERWIONKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 2
2022-06-14/18:30 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 3:0
2022-06-18/10:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:8
2022-06-20/18:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3:1
2022-06-21/17:00 MKS ŻORY - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 4:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-03-24/16:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - MKS ŻORY 0:5
2022-03-26/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 2:3
2022-03-26/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 6:3
2022-03-27/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 9:4