Bielsko-Biała: IV liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
10 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
54:19 |
2 |
LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA |
10 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
58:22 |
3 |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
10 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
20:18 |
4 |
LKS BESTWINA |
10 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
26:25 |
5 |
GKS CZARNI JAWORZE |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
22:47 |
6 |
LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE |
10 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
15:64 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-10-25/16:00 |
GKS CZARNI JAWORZE |
- |
LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE |
3:1 |
2023-11-04/09:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
- |
LKS BESTWINA |
7:3 |
2023-11-04/09:00 |
LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-10-25/16:00 |
GKS CZARNI JAWORZE |
- |
LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE |
3:1 |
2023-11-04/09:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
- |
LKS BESTWINA |
7:3 |
2023-11-04/09:00 |
LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-27/16:30 |
LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE |
- |
LKS BESTWINA |
2:6 |
2023-10-29/14:30 |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
- |
GKS CZARNI JAWORZE |
3:0 |
2023-11-12/14:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
- |
LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA |
4:5 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-02/16:30 |
GKS CZARNI JAWORZE |
- |
LKS BESTWINA |
0:4 |
2023-10-22/10:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
1:5 |
2023-11-08/17:30 |
LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA |
- |
LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE |
13:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-14/10:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
- |
GKS CZARNI JAWORZE |
7:2 |
2023-10-15/10:00 |
LKS BESTWINA |
- |
LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA |
2:5 |
2023-10-15/13:00 |
LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
2:6 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-10-07/09:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
- |
LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE |
11:2 |
2023-10-08/16:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
- |
LKS BESTWINA |
2:1 |
2023-10-17/16:15 |
GKS CZARNI JAWORZE |
- |
LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA |
3:6 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-30/09:00 |
LKS BESTWINA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
0:1 |
2023-10-01/11:00 |
LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE |
- |
GKS CZARNI JAWORZE |
5:5 |
2023-10-01/16:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
- |
LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-20/17:00 |
GKS CZARNI JAWORZE |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
2:0 |
2023-09-23/09:00 |
LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
4:5 |
2023-09-25/16:30 |
LKS BESTWINA |
- |
LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE |
5:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-16/09:00 |
LKS BESTWINA |
- |
GKS CZARNI JAWORZE |
3:2 |
2023-09-16/16:00 |
LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE |
- |
LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA |
1:8 |
2023-09-17/15:30 |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-10/09:00 |
GKS CZARNI JAWORZE |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
2:7 |
2023-09-10/16:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
- |
LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE |
3:1 |
2023-09-11/17:30 |
LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA |
- |
LKS BESTWINA |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-09-02/09:00 |
LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA |
- |
GKS CZARNI JAWORZE |
11:3 |
2023-09-02/09:00 |
LKS BESTWINA |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG |
1:2 |
2023-09-03/11:00 |
LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ KOZY |
0:4 |