Bielsko-Biała: IV liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2 6 2 0 0 6:1
2 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 2 3 1 0 1 8:3
3 LKS BESTWINA 1 3 1 0 0 2:0
4 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 6:8
5 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 1 0 0 0 1 0:1
6 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2 0 0 0 2 1:10
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-20/09:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 1:8
2024-04-20/09:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 5:1
2024-04-21/10:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-20/09:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 1:8
2024-04-20/09:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 5:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-13/09:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 1:0
2024-04-14/10:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 0:5
2024-04-14/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS BESTWINA 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-21/10:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-27/10:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-04-28/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-05-04/10:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2024-05-06/16:30 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2024-05-06/17:30 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS BESTWINA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-11/09:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-05-11/10:00 LKS BESTWINA - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2024-05-12/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-18/09:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2024-05-18/10:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-05-18/10:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-25/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2024-05-26/12:00 LKS BESTWINA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-05-27/17:30 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-06-01/09:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2024-06-01/09:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-08/09:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-06-08/09:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-06-09/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-15/09:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2024-06-15/10:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2024-06-15/10:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS BESTWINA -:-