Skoczów: V liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
UKS CIESZYN |
14 |
42 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
189:9 |
2 |
LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH |
14 |
33 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
108:29 |
3 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
14 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
60:41 |
4 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
14 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
53:56 |
5 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
14 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
44:84 |
6 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
14 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
25:72 |
7 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
14 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
31:78 |
8 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
9:150 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2023-11-04/09:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH |
2:1 |
2023-11-04/09:00 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
13:0 |
2023-11-04/10:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
3:3 |
2023-11-04/11:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
7:2 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2023-11-04/09:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH |
2:1 |
2023-11-04/09:00 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
13:0 |
2023-11-04/10:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
3:3 |
2023-11-04/11:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
7:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2023-10-25/17:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
0:22 |
2023-10-28/09:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
2:3 |
2023-10-28/10:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
6:3 |
2023-10-28/10:00 |
LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2023-10-21/09:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH |
2:4 |
2023-10-21/09:00 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
13:1 |
2023-10-21/10:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
10:0 |
2023-10-21/11:30 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
5:3 |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2023-10-14/09:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
1:3 |
2023-10-14/10:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
0:5 |
2023-10-14/10:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
4:2 |
2023-10-15/10:00 |
LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
1:8 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-10-07/09:15 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
12:0 |
2023-10-07/10:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH |
0:10 |
2023-10-07/10:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
0:7 |
2023-10-09/17:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
0:4 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-09-30/09:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
1:1 |
2023-09-30/09:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
0:6 |
2023-09-30/10:00 |
LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
3:0 |
2023-09-30/10:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
5:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-09-23/09:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH |
1:10 |
2023-09-23/10:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
0:8 |
2023-09-23/11:30 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
0:13 |
2023-09-25/17:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
1:12 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-09-16/09:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
3:1 |
2023-09-16/10:00 |
LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
12:0 |
2023-09-16/10:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
0:15 |
2023-09-16/10:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
1:18 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-09-09/09:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
6:1 |
2023-09-09/11:30 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
1:4 |
2023-09-10/10:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH |
2:3 |
2023-09-11/17:00 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
20:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-05/17:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
4:0 |
2023-09-05/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
6:2 |
2023-09-05/17:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
0:12 |
2023-09-05/17:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
1:8 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-02/10:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
2:2 |
2023-09-02/10:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
3:5 |
2023-09-02/11:30 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH |
9:3 |
2023-09-07/17:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
4:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-08-26/09:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
1:1 |
2023-08-26/10:00 |
LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
11:3 |
2023-09-04/17:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
7:2 |
2023-09-27/17:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
1:14 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-08-22/17:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
3:2 |
2023-08-22/17:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH |
0:22 |
2023-08-30/17:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
5:5 |
2023-09-20/18:00 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
9:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-08-19/10:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
8:1 |
2023-08-19/10:00 |
LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
19:0 |
2023-08-19/11:30 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
6:1 |
2023-09-13/18:00 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
20:0 |