Zabrze: IV liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz Grupa 1
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
KS MOSiR STAL II ZABRZE |
10 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
89:13 |
2 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
10 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
75:23 |
3 |
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW |
10 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
57:16 |
4 |
AP TEAM III GLIWICE |
10 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
51:60 |
5 |
KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE |
10 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
34:53 |
6 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
7:148 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-10-29/10:00 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE |
0:13 |
2023-11-02/18:15 |
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW |
- |
KS MOSiR STAL II ZABRZE |
3:0 |
2023-11-06/18:00 |
AP TEAM III GLIWICE |
- |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
2:19 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-10-29/10:00 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE |
0:13 |
2023-11-02/18:15 |
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW |
- |
KS MOSiR STAL II ZABRZE |
3:0 |
2023-11-06/18:00 |
AP TEAM III GLIWICE |
- |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
2:19 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-23/16:00 |
KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE |
- |
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW |
1:5 |
2023-10-23/16:15 |
AP TEAM III GLIWICE |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
14:1 |
2023-10-25/16:00 |
KS MOSiR STAL II ZABRZE |
- |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
3:3 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-16/16:30 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
15:0 |
2023-10-16/16:30 |
KS MOSiR STAL II ZABRZE |
- |
KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE |
5:2 |
2023-10-16/17:00 |
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW |
- |
AP TEAM III GLIWICE |
6:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-09/16:30 |
KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE |
- |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
1:6 |
2023-10-09/16:30 |
KS MOSiR STAL II ZABRZE |
- |
AP TEAM III GLIWICE |
10:1 |
2023-10-09/16:30 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW |
0:15 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-10-02/16:30 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
- |
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW |
4:2 |
2023-10-02/16:30 |
KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE |
- |
AP TEAM III GLIWICE |
1:13 |
2023-10-04/16:30 |
KS MOSiR STAL II ZABRZE |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
20:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-25/17:00 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
- |
AP TEAM III GLIWICE |
7:2 |
2023-09-25/17:00 |
KS MOSiR STAL II ZABRZE |
- |
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW |
4:1 |
2023-09-30/10:30 |
KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
7:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-18/17:00 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
- |
KS MOSiR STAL II ZABRZE |
2:8 |
2023-09-18/18:15 |
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW |
- |
KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE |
10:0 |
2023-10-21/10:30 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
AP TEAM III GLIWICE |
4:10 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-11/17:00 |
KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE |
- |
KS MOSiR STAL II ZABRZE |
1:9 |
2023-09-11/17:30 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
1:17 |
2023-09-13/18:15 |
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW |
- |
AP TEAM III GLIWICE |
4:5 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-05/18:15 |
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
10:0 |
2023-09-14/16:30 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
- |
KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE |
0:3 |
2023-11-07/18:30 |
AP TEAM III GLIWICE |
- |
KS MOSiR STAL II ZABRZE |
0:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-08-28/17:00 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
KS MOSiR STAL II ZABRZE |
0:27 |
2023-08-28/18:30 |
UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW |
- |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
1:2 |
2023-09-16/10:30 |
AP TEAM III GLIWICE |
- |
KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE |
4:5 |