Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 10 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 78:9 |
2 | LKS BESTWINA | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 46:20 |
3 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 30:25 |
4 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:25 |
5 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 21:62 |
6 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13:72 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/09:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 5:0 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 4:1 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | LKS BESTWINA | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/09:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 5:0 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 4:1 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | LKS BESTWINA | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/09:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 1:14 |
2024-06-08/09:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 5:0 |
2024-06-10/18:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | 9:1 |
2024-06-12/18:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 0:0 |
2024-06-13/18:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | LKS BESTWINA | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/12:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 1:3 |
2024-05-27/17:30 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 4:4 |
2024-06-03/18:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | 3:4 |
2024-05-18/10:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 4:2 |
2024-05-18/11:30 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 2:7 |
2024-05-12/16:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 1:7 |
2024-05-22/18:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | 10:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-06/16:30 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 3:6 |
2024-05-06/17:30 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | LKS BESTWINA | 2:5 |
2024-05-08/17:30 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 16:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/18:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 4:1 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 10:1 |
2024-04-28/10:00 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 3:11 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | - | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | 1:8 |
2024-04-20/09:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | 5:1 |
2024-04-21/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS BESTWINA | 10:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 1:0 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | GKS CZARNI JAWORZE | - | LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE | 0:5 |
2024-04-14/16:00 | LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG | - | LKS BESTWINA | 0:2 |