Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMS TYCHY | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 37:4 |
2 | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 26:20 |
3 | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 19:25 |
4 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 26:13 |
5 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 30:24 |
6 | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20:33 |
7 | MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17:31 |
8 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10:35 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-13/18:00 | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | - | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | 3:0 |
2023-10-14/09:00 | MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA | - | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 0:2 |
2023-10-14/09:00 | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 5:2 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | - | SMS TYCHY | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-13/18:00 | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | - | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | 3:0 |
2023-10-14/09:00 | MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA | - | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 0:2 |
2023-10-14/09:00 | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 5:2 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | - | SMS TYCHY | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/09:00 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | - | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | 6:1 |
2023-10-08/12:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | 5:1 |
2023-10-08/15:00 | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | 4:2 |
2023-10-09/18:15 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA | 4:4 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/09:00 | MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA | - | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | 0:5 |
2023-09-30/09:00 | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | - | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | 1:7 |
2023-10-01/13:30 | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | SMS TYCHY | 0:3 |
2023-10-04/16:45 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-22/18:00 | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | - | MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA | 4:2 |
2023-09-23/11:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | 8:1 |
2023-09-23/14:00 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | - | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | 6:0 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 11:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/09:00 | MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA | - | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | 6:5 |
2023-09-17/11:00 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | SMS TYCHY | 1:7 |
2023-09-17/13:00 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | - | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | 2:3 |
2023-09-17/15:00 | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/09:00 | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | - | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | 7:1 |
2023-09-09/11:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA | 6:0 |
2023-09-09/14:00 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 5:1 |
2023-09-10/12:30 | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | - | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 6:4 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/09:00 | UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY | - | SMS TYCHY | 1:3 |
2023-09-03/15:00 | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | 3:0 |
2023-09-04/18:45 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | 6:2 |
2023-10-21/09:00 | LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR | - | MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA | 5:5 |