Żywiec: V liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
3 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
30:6 |
2 |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
2 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
26:1 |
3 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14:11 |
4 |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9:12 |
5 |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2:18 |
6 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2:35 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
0:10 |
2024-04-29/17:00 |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
- |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
-:- |
2024-05-08/17:30 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
0:10 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-18/17:00 |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
1:9 |
2024-04-20/10:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
- |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
17:0 |
2024-04-20/11:00 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
10:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
1:9 |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
5:10 |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
- |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
8:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-29/17:00 |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
- |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
-:- |
2024-05-08/17:30 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-05-04/10:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
-:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
-:- |
2024-05-04/15:00 |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
- |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-11/10:00 |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
-:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
-:- |
2024-05-11/11:00 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
- |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
-:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
- |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
-:- |
2024-05-18/11:00 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-25/10:00 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
-:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
-:- |
2024-05-25/15:00 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-06-01/10:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
-:- |
2024-06-01/11:00 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
-:- |
2024-06-01/15:00 |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
- |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-08/10:00 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
- |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
-:- |
2024-06-08/10:00 |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
-:- |
2024-06-08/11:00 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-15/10:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
- |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
-:- |
2024-06-15/10:00 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
-:- |
2024-06-15/10:00 |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
-:- |