Żywiec: IV liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
10 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
45:23 |
2 |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
10 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
37:29 |
3 |
UKS AJAX LEŚNA |
10 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
30:37 |
4 |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
10 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
42:33 |
5 |
LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ |
10 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
22:47 |
6 |
LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
25:38 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-08/10:00 |
LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ |
- |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
2:2 |
2024-06-08/10:00 |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
- |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
5:6 |
2024-06-12/18:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA |
- |
UKS AJAX LEŚNA |
5:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-08/10:00 |
LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ |
- |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
2:2 |
2024-06-08/10:00 |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
- |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
5:6 |
2024-06-12/18:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA |
- |
UKS AJAX LEŚNA |
5:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-05-22/18:00 |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
- |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
6:3 |
2024-06-02/12:00 |
UKS AJAX LEŚNA |
- |
LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-25/10:00 |
LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ |
- |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
0:8 |
2024-05-25/12:30 |
LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA |
- |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
2:6 |
2024-06-05/17:00 |
UKS AJAX LEŚNA |
- |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
4:4 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
- |
LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ |
5:0 |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA |
2:2 |
2024-05-18/14:00 |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
- |
UKS AJAX LEŚNA |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-11/10:00 |
LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA |
4:2 |
2024-05-12/10:00 |
UKS AJAX LEŚNA |
- |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
2:1 |
2024-05-12/10:00 |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
- |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
2:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-04/10:00 |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
- |
LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ |
7:2 |
2024-05-04/10:00 |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
- |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
6:3 |
2024-05-04/10:00 |
UKS AJAX LEŚNA |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA |
5:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
- |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
2:2 |
2024-05-01/10:00 |
LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ |
- |
UKS AJAX LEŚNA |
2:6 |
2024-05-22/18:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA |
- |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
3:4 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-20/10:00 |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
- |
LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ |
4:5 |
2024-04-20/10:00 |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA |
5:4 |
2024-04-20/10:00 |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
- |
UKS AJAX LEŚNA |
3:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ |
- |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
4:4 |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA |
- |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
1:6 |
2024-04-15/17:00 |
UKS AJAX LEŚNA |
- |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
2:10 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-06/10:00 |
KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC |
- |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
1:3 |
2024-04-06/11:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA |
- |
LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ |
6:2 |
2024-04-06/14:00 |
LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA |
- |
UKS AJAX LEŚNA |
8:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-07/18:00 |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA |
-:- |