Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II | 10 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 75:10 |
2 | LKS MAZAŃCOWICE | 9 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 75:11 |
3 | BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 74:41 |
4 | KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 22:89 |
5 | KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18:71 |
6 | LKS BESKID GODZISZKA | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 16:58 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE | - | LKS MAZAŃCOWICE | 0:9 |
2023-11-04/13:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II | - | LKS BESKID GODZISZKA | 4:0 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK | - | BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 1:9 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE | - | LKS MAZAŃCOWICE | 0:9 |
2023-11-04/13:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II | - | LKS BESKID GODZISZKA | 4:0 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK | - | BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 1:9 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/10:00 | KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE | - | KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK | 3:5 |
2023-10-29/10:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II | - | BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 10:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/10:00 | KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK | - | LKS MAZAŃCOWICE | 0:10 |
2023-10-21/10:30 | BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | LKS BESKID GODZISZKA | 10:3 |
2023-10-21/12:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II | - | KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | LKS MAZAŃCOWICE | - | BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 8:1 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE | - | LKS BESKID GODZISZKA | 4:4 |
2023-10-15/10:00 | KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II | 0:8 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/09:00 | LKS BESKID GODZISZKA | - | KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK | 1:3 |
2023-10-07/10:00 | LKS MAZAŃCOWICE | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II | 3:1 |
2023-10-07/18:30 | BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE | 12:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/09:00 | LKS BESKID GODZISZKA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II | 1:5 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | LKS MAZAŃCOWICE | - | KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE | 13:0 |
2023-09-30/13:00 | BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK | 21:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/10:00 | LKS BESKID GODZISZKA | - | LKS MAZAŃCOWICE | 0:11 |
2023-09-23/16:30 | BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II | 2:6 |
2023-11-11/10:00 | KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK | - | KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE | 2:5 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/10:00 | LKS MAZAŃCOWICE | - | KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK | 15:1 |
2023-09-16/10:00 | LKS BESKID GODZISZKA | - | BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 3:11 |
2023-09-25/17:00 | KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II | 0:12 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/08:30 | BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA | - | LKS MAZAŃCOWICE | 1:5 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | LKS BESKID GODZISZKA | - | KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE | 2:4 |
2023-09-12/17:30 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II | - | KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK | 15:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/10:00 | LKS MAZAŃCOWICE | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE II | 1:7 |
2023-09-04/17:30 | KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK | - | LKS BESKID GODZISZKA | 6:2 |
2023-09-07/18:00 | KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE | - | BKS STAL BIELSKO - BIAŁA | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/12:00 | LKS MAZAŃCOWICE | - | LKS BESKID GODZISZKA | -:- |