Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 16 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 109:11 |
2 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 16 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 73:21 |
3 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 16 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 52:20 |
4 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 16 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 52:48 |
5 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 16 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 31:38 |
6 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 16 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 46:38 |
7 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 16 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 29:60 |
8 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 18:93 |
9 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 21:102 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-10/18:30 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:3 |
2024-06-22/09:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 3:2 |
2024-06-22/13:00 | PAUZJE | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-23/10:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 10:0 |
2024-06-23/13:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-10/18:30 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:3 |
2024-06-22/09:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 3:2 |
2024-06-23/10:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 10:0 |
2024-06-23/13:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/11:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 2:1 |
2024-06-15/13:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 0:4 |
2024-06-15/15:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 1:5 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/16:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 1:3 |
2024-06-12/18:30 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 3:0 |
2024-06-12/20:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:5 |
2024-06-16/12:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/15:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 3:3 |
2024-06-09/10:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 12:1 |
2024-06-10/18:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 6:0 |
2024-06-18/18:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/13:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 2:4 |
2024-06-02/09:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 2:0 |
2024-06-02/11:30 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 1:4 |
2024-06-02/15:30 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-28/16:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 0:9 |
2024-05-29/17:30 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 9:2 |
2024-05-29/18:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:3 |
2024-06-18/19:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/11:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 1:1 |
2024-05-25/13:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 6:1 |
2024-05-25/15:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 1:9 |
2024-05-25/15:30 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/12:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 4:0 |
2024-05-18/13:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 5:0 |
2024-05-18/15:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 3:0 |
2024-05-19/12:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-14/17:30 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 1:3 |
2024-05-15/16:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 0:0 |
2024-05-15/16:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 4:0 |
2024-05-15/20:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 0:8 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/08:30 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 4:0 |
2024-05-11/14:30 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 2:2 |
2024-05-12/09:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 3:0 |
2024-05-12/15:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/09:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:4 |
2024-05-05/10:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 10:0 |
2024-05-05/17:30 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 6:0 |
2024-05-22/18:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-30/17:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 3:2 |
2024-05-01/10:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 1:3 |
2024-05-01/13:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 7:1 |
2024-05-01/13:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/12:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 4:2 |
2024-04-28/09:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 6:0 |
2024-04-28/12:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 1:9 |
2024-04-28/15:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/11:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:3 |
2024-04-20/14:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 15:0 |
2024-04-20/15:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 4:2 |
2024-05-21/18:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 11:0 |
2024-04-13/15:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 3:6 |
2024-04-14/12:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 1:9 |
2024-04-14/13:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 0:3 |
2024-04-06/13:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 17:0 |
2024-04-06/15:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:2 |
2024-04-07/12:30 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-27/20:00 | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 1:3 |
2024-03-28/11:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | 1:6 |
2024-03-30/13:30 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | 1:3 |
2024-04-14/13:30 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/11:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:13 |
2024-03-23/13:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 3:2 |
2024-03-24/13:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE | 9:0 |
2024-04-08/17:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | 8:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/13:00 | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-27/16:00 | PAUZJE | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/13:00 | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/13:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/12:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/13:00 | PAUZJE | - | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-01/13:00 | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/15:00 | TS AKS CHORZÓW | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-15/16:00 | PAUZJE | - | MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/13:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/13:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS MK GÓRNIK KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-29/16:00 | KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/13:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/13:00 | GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/16:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-22/13:00 | PAUZJE | - | TS AKS CHORZÓW | -:- |