Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 95:5 |
2 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 62:10 |
3 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 58:20 |
4 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 25:39 |
5 | LKS BUK RUDY | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 36:99 |
6 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:38 |
7 | LKS PAWŁÓW | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16:92 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/09:30 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 0:6 |
2023-11-11/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 0:12 |
2023-11-12/10:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/09:30 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 0:6 |
2023-11-11/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 0:12 |
2023-11-12/10:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | 14:1 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 4:0 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 0:3 |
2023-10-28/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 10:3 |
2023-10-28/10:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/10:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | 12:1 |
2023-10-21/10:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 0:2 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 1:12 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 2:3 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 2:3 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 24:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/10:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 3:0 |
2023-10-07/10:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 5:1 |
2023-10-07/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 0:3 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 0:4 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 9:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/10:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 10:0 |
2023-09-23/10:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | 5:1 |
2023-09-24/10:00 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 0:10 |
2023-09-16/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 10:4 |
2023-09-17/10:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 0:10 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-12/18:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 5:2 |
2023-09-13/17:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 8:0 |
2023-09-20/17:00 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | 15:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 0:10 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 5:0 |
2023-09-10/10:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 11:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/10:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | 3:0 |
2023-09-02/10:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 3:4 |
2023-09-02/10:00 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 0:15 |