Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 14 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 71:11 |
2 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 14 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 49:31 |
3 | MKS BĘDZIN | 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 66:35 |
4 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 44:28 |
5 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 30:38 |
6 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 33:42 |
7 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 26:59 |
8 | APN GP CZELADŹ | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13:88 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/18:30 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 2:2 |
2024-06-22/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 3:6 |
2024-06-23/18:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:2 |
2024-06-23/18:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/18:30 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 2:2 |
2024-06-22/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 3:6 |
2024-06-23/18:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:2 |
2024-06-23/18:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/09:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 5:0 |
2024-06-15/09:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 4:4 |
2024-06-15/10:30 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 4:1 |
2024-06-16/13:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/09:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:3 |
2024-06-08/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 3:0 |
2024-06-08/10:30 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 4:4 |
2024-06-08/12:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 3:4 |
2024-06-01/09:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1:3 |
2024-06-01/12:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 9:0 |
2024-06-05/18:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 10:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 0:4 |
2024-05-25/09:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 3:6 |
2024-05-25/15:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 0:5 |
2024-05-26/11:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 4:2 |
2024-05-18/09:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 0:3 |
2024-05-18/12:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 5:0 |
2024-05-19/10:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-15/16:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 5:1 |
2024-05-15/16:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 4:0 |
2024-05-15/16:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 7:2 |
2024-05-15/16:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-08/18:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 4:1 |
2024-05-11/13:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 1:2 |
2024-05-12/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 7:0 |
2024-05-12/16:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 1:16 |
2024-05-05/17:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 1:5 |
2024-05-23/18:30 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 4:0 |
2024-06-10/18:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 5:1 |
2024-04-27/09:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 4:3 |
2024-04-27/13:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 8:2 |
2024-04-28/14:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-17/17:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 1:1 |
2024-04-20/09:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 4:3 |
2024-04-20/10:30 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 4:3 |
2024-04-20/13:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 4:2 |
2024-04-13/17:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 2:2 |
2024-04-14/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 7:0 |
2024-04-14/09:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 1:4 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 2:3 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:0 |
2024-04-06/13:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 0:8 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 0:6 |
2024-03-23/09:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 3:5 |
2024-03-23/14:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 3:1 |
2024-03-24/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 7:0 |