Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | 8 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 63:12 |
2 | LKS ŻYGLIN | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 22:11 |
3 | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 26:18 |
4 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 24:37 |
5 | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15:72 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-18/10:00 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | 4:2 |
2023-11-19/13:00 | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | - | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | 7:3 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-18/10:00 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | 4:2 |
2023-11-19/13:00 | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | - | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | 7:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/09:30 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | 6:5 |
2023-11-12/14:00 | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | - | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | 1:17 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | - | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | 3:4 |
2023-11-05/13:30 | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/11:00 | LKS ŻYGLIN | - | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-10-29/11:30 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | 4:4 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/10:00 | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | - | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 0:1 |
2023-10-21/10:00 | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | 0:10 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | - | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 5:3 |
2023-10-17/17:00 | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | - | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/10:30 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | 1:5 |
2023-10-08/10:00 | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | - | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | 25:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/10:00 | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | - | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | 2:8 |
2023-10-01/10:00 | LKS ŻYGLIN | - | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/10:00 | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | - | LKS ŻYGLIN | 0:0 |
2023-09-24/13:00 | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | - | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 6:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/10:30 | UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE | 3:10 |
2023-09-27/16:30 | LKS ŻYGLIN | - | LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK | 2:1 |