Skoczów: III liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ |
10 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
94:9 |
2 |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
10 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
69:17 |
3 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
10 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
64:17 |
4 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
19:96 |
5 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
21:65 |
6 |
KS NIERODZIM |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
11:74 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2023-10-28/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
KS NIERODZIM |
11:1 |
2023-10-28/10:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
8:2 |
2023-10-28/10:00 |
KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ |
- |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
5:1 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2023-10-28/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
KS NIERODZIM |
11:1 |
2023-10-28/10:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
8:2 |
2023-10-28/10:00 |
KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ |
- |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
5:1 |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2023-10-21/10:00 |
KS NIERODZIM |
- |
KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ |
1:7 |
2023-10-21/11:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
0:7 |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2023-10-14/10:00 |
KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
12:0 |
2023-10-15/12:30 |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
- |
KS NIERODZIM |
13:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2023-10-07/10:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
0:11 |
2023-10-07/11:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
0:7 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-09-30/10:00 |
KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
15:1 |
2023-09-30/10:00 |
KS NIERODZIM |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
1:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-09-23/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ |
2:2 |
2023-09-23/10:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
2:16 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-09-16/14:00 |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
3:1 |
2023-09-17/12:30 |
KS NIERODZIM |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
4:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-09-09/10:00 |
KS NIERODZIM |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
0:9 |
2023-09-09/10:00 |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
- |
KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ |
1:5 |
2023-09-09/11:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
3:3 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-09-05/17:00 |
KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ |
- |
KS NIERODZIM |
12:0 |
2023-09-05/17:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
8:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-03/10:00 |
KS NIERODZIM |
- |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
0:5 |
2023-09-03/11:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ |
1:14 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-08-26/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
11:0 |
2023-08-26/13:00 |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-08-22/17:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ |
1:15 |
2023-08-22/17:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
KS NIERODZIM |
12:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-08-20/12:30 |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
17:1 |
2023-08-29/19:00 |
KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
7:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-08-12/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
3:3 |
2023-08-12/10:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
KS NIERODZIM |
3:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-08-12/10:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-08-19/10:00 |
KS NIERODZIM |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-08-22/17:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-08-26/10:00 |
KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-02/10:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-09-05/17:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-09-17/11:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-09-23/10:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
KS NIERODZIM |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-09-30/13:00 |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2023-10-07/10:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2023-10-14/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2023-10-21/10:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
-:- |