Rybnik: C1 Trampkarz "PLT 2007 Rybnik"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 9 24 8 0 1 94:7
2 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 9 21 7 0 2 41:21
3 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 9 21 7 0 2 47:16
4 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 9 18 6 0 3 93:20
5 KS RYMER RYBNIK 9 12 4 0 5 45:29
6 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 9 9 3 0 6 21:51
7 LKS START MSZANA 9 3 1 0 8 6:111
8 KS KLESZCZÓW 9 0 0 0 9 7:99
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-16/09:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS KLESZCZÓW 15:0
2021-10-16/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0:18
2021-10-16/11:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 1:0
2021-10-17/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-16/09:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS KLESZCZÓW 15:0
2021-10-16/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0:18
2021-10-16/11:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 1:0
2021-10-17/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-09/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS KLESZCZÓW 7:0
2021-10-09/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 7:3
2021-10-09/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 0:8
2021-10-09/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:17
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-01/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW 11:1
2021-10-02/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 1:14
2021-10-02/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 3:14
2021-10-02/11:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:7
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-25/09:20 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 1:4
2021-09-25/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - LKS START MSZANA 23:0
2021-09-25/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 1:3
2021-09-26/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS RYMER RYBNIK 9:2
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-17/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 2:6
2021-09-18/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:8
2021-09-20/17:15 LKS START MSZANA - KS KLESZCZÓW 4:2
2021-09-28/16:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0:5
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-11/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 15:0
2021-09-11/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 1:3
2021-09-12/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS START MSZANA 3:0
2021-09-13/17:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS RYMER RYBNIK 2:11
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-08/17:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 1:6
2021-09-08/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 3:4
2021-09-08/17:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 1:9
2021-09-09/19:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS KLESZCZÓW 6:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - LKS START MSZANA 16:0
2021-09-04/09:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0:23
2021-09-04/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 2:3
2021-09-05/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS RYMER RYBNIK 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-27/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 2:1
2021-08-28/10:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 5:4
2021-08-29/09:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0:18
2021-09-15/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS START MSZANA 9:0
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-23/09:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2021-10-23/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2021-10-24/09:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2021-10-24/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-30/10:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2021-10-30/11:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2021-10-31/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 LKS START MSZANA - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-11-06/09:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2021-11-06/09:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2021-11-06/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2021-11-07/11:30 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-11/09:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2021-11-11/09:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2021-11-11/10:00 LKS START MSZANA - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2021-11-11/10:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-13/09:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE -:-
2021-11-13/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2021-11-13/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2021-11-14/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS START MSZANA -:-