Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 50:23 |
2 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 29:19 |
3 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | 9 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 39:20 |
4 | KS ROTUZ BRONÓW | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:46 |
5 | KS RUDZICA | 9 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 37:24 |
6 | LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10:59 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-03/15:00 | LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 0:1 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | KS RUDZICA | -:- |
2023-11-04/10:00 | KS ROTUZ BRONÓW | - | GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE | 3:10 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-03/15:00 | LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 0:1 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | KS ROTUZ BRONÓW | - | GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE | 3:10 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/08:30 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | 3:0 |
2023-10-28/10:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | KS ROTUZ BRONÓW | 7:1 |
2023-10-28/10:00 | GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE | - | LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE | 8:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/09:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 2:3 |
2023-10-21/10:00 | KS ROTUZ BRONÓW | - | LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE | 5:0 |
2023-10-21/10:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE | 2:5 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/08:30 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | KS ROTUZ BRONÓW | 7:0 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE | - | KS RUDZICA | 4:2 |
2023-10-15/12:00 | LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | 3:7 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/09:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE | 6:0 |
2023-10-07/09:00 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE | 2:1 |
2023-10-07/10:00 | KS ROTUZ BRONÓW | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | 6:5 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/09:00 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE | 6:0 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE | - | KS ROTUZ BRONÓW | 2:3 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/10:00 | KS ROTUZ BRONÓW | - | KS RUDZICA | 1:8 |
2023-09-23/10:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 3:1 |
2023-09-24/12:00 | LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE | - | GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE | 2:7 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-15/16:30 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | KS RUDZICA | 3:2 |
2023-09-16/10:00 | GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | 1:4 |
2023-09-17/11:00 | LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE | - | KS ROTUZ BRONÓW | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-07/16:30 | KS ROTUZ BRONÓW | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 3:1 |
2023-09-09/09:00 | KS RUDZICA | - | GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE | 3:4 |
2023-09-20/17:15 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE | 9:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/10:00 | LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE | - | KS RUDZICA | 4:7 |
2023-09-05/16:30 | GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 8:2 |
2023-09-13/17:30 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | KS ROTUZ BRONÓW | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | KS RUDZICA | -:- |