Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 14 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 105:4 |
2 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 14 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 46:31 |
3 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 14 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 47:29 |
4 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 14 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 54:37 |
5 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 38:33 |
6 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 14 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 18:64 |
7 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 21:65 |
8 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8:74 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-15/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:4 |
2023-11-18/13:30 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:7 |
2023-11-18/16:15 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 7:4 |
2023-11-19/09:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-15/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:4 |
2023-11-18/13:30 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:7 |
2023-11-18/16:15 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 7:4 |
2023-11-19/09:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 3:7 |
2023-11-12/09:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 11:0 |
2023-11-12/12:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 6:1 |
2023-11-12/12:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/09:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:0 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:3 |
2023-11-04/15:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 2:0 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/09:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 3:3 |
2023-10-28/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 3:1 |
2023-10-29/09:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 4:0 |
2023-10-29/09:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/09:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 4:2 |
2023-10-21/10:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 0:6 |
2023-10-21/11:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:4 |
2023-10-21/14:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/11:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:2 |
2023-10-14/11:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:0 |
2023-10-14/16:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 1:0 |
2023-10-15/09:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/09:30 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 11:0 |
2023-10-07/11:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 1:5 |
2023-10-08/09:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 10:0 |
2023-10-08/10:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/09:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 4:0 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:0 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 5:0 |
2023-10-01/11:30 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 9:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/09:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
2023-09-23/10:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:5 |
2023-09-24/12:30 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 2:1 |
2023-09-24/16:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:12 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/09:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 3:1 |
2023-09-16/10:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 0:1 |
2023-09-16/12:30 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 1:4 |
2023-09-17/09:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 12:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/10:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 2:1 |
2023-09-09/17:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 0:3 |
2023-09-09/17:15 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 7:3 |
2023-09-10/12:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:7 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/10:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | 2:11 |
2023-09-02/16:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 2:7 |
2023-09-03/09:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:0 |
2023-09-05/20:00 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 9:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-26/10:00 | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:6 |
2023-08-26/10:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | 1:1 |
2023-08-26/10:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 1:4 |
2023-08-27/12:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-19/10:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. | 0:7 |
2023-08-19/10:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:10 |
2023-08-19/16:15 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 8:0 |
2023-08-20/18:30 | UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:2 |