III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 6 14 4 2 0 14:1
2 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 6 13 4 1 1 34:8
3 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 5 9 3 0 2 19:12
4 SSR APN KNURÓW 4 7 2 1 1 10:4
5 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 6 7 2 1 3 12:15
6 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 5 7 2 1 2 16:16
7 MKS ZABORZE 6 6 2 0 4 12:16
8 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 6 0 0 0 6 2:47
Kolejka nr 13
2022-09-14/17:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:9
2022-11-12/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2022-11-12/10:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2022-11-13/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-09-14/17:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:9
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-24/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 5:0
2022-09-24/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-17/09:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 0:2
2022-09-17/10:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 8:1
2022-09-17/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS ZABORZE 3:2
2022-09-18/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-10/09:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 8:1
2022-09-10/12:15 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:1
2022-09-10/14:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 2:4
2022-09-21/17:30 MKS ZABORZE - SSR APN KNURÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-03/09:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 0:6
2022-09-03/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 5:0
2022-09-03/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 5:3
2022-09-03/12:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - SSR APN KNURÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-30/12:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 6:0
2022-08-30/17:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 0:0
2022-08-31/19:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 2:4
2022-09-21/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-26/18:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 4:0
2022-08-27/09:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE 0:16
2022-08-27/10:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - MKS ZABORZE 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2022-10-12/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-24/00:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2022-10-05/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-01/09:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2022-10-01/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2022-10-01/11:30 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2022-10-02/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-08/10:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE -:-
2022-10-08/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2022-10-09/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-15/09:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2022-10-15/10:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2022-10-15/10:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2022-10-15/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-22/11:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE -:-
2022-10-22/12:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2022-10-22/12:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2022-10-23/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-26/18:45 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2022-10-29/09:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2022-10-29/11:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2022-10-30/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-11-05/09:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE -:-
2022-11-05/10:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE -:-
2022-11-05/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2022-11-05/12:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-12/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2022-11-12/10:00 KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2022-11-13/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-19/10:30 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2022-11-20/13:30 MKS ZABORZE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE -:-
2022-11-20/13:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GLIWICE -:-
2022-11-20/13:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-