Żywiec: III liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 9 24 8 0 1 101:18
2 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 9 19 6 1 2 43:23
3 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 7 15 5 0 2 26:11
4 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 8 8 2 2 4 25:53
5 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 8 6 2 0 6 27:69
6 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 9 1 0 1 8 19:67
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-25/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 3:2
2024-05-25/10:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 4:5
2024-06-08/10:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-25/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 3:2
2024-05-25/10:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 4:5
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-18/09:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 18:1
2024-05-18/10:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 6:0
2024-05-18/10:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-11/10:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 4:6
2024-05-11/10:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 1:3
2024-05-11/10:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 3:10
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-04/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 12:0
2024-05-04/12:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 1:25
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-01/10:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 6:7
2024-05-01/10:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 3:3
2024-05-01/10:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 2:4
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-27/09:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 5:3
2024-04-27/10:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 5:0
2024-04-27/10:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 4:4
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-19/17:30 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 4:0
2024-04-20/10:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 5:4
2024-04-21/09:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 0:10
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-13/09:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 4:0
2024-04-13/12:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 7:4
2024-04-14/11:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 12:4
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-06/10:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 1:10
2024-04-07/10:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 3:4
2024-04-07/11:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 15:1
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-04/10:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-08/10:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-01/10:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-06-01/11:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY -:-