Żywiec: V liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
10 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
69:29 |
2 |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
10 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
50:22 |
3 |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
10 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
57:21 |
4 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
10 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
33:34 |
5 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
25:68 |
6 |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
14:74 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-11/18:00 |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
1:4 |
2024-06-13/17:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
- |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
2:1 |
2024-06-13/17:30 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
3:3 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-11/18:00 |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
1:4 |
2024-06-13/17:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
- |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
2:1 |
2024-06-13/17:30 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
3:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-08/10:00 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
- |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
8:2 |
2024-06-08/10:00 |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
7:1 |
2024-06-15/11:00 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
4:4 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-29/17:00 |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
- |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
0:9 |
2024-06-01/11:00 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
11:2 |
2024-06-02/14:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-25/10:00 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
1:8 |
2024-05-25/10:00 |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
5:2 |
2024-05-25/15:00 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
4:3 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
- |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
6:1 |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
3:5 |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
- |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
2:4 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-10/18:00 |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
4:1 |
2024-05-11/10:00 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
1:2 |
2024-05-11/11:00 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
9:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-05-04/10:00 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
1:1 |
2024-05-04/15:00 |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
- |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
3:6 |
2024-05-14/17:30 |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
5:6 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
0:10 |
2024-04-29/17:00 |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
- |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
10:1 |
2024-05-08/17:30 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
3:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-18/17:00 |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
1:9 |
2024-04-20/10:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
- |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
17:0 |
2024-04-20/11:00 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
10:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
LKS SOPOTNIA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA |
1:9 |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
5:10 |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ |
- |
PUKS MAKSYMILIAN CISIEC |
8:2 |