II liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "wiosna" Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 SMS TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-16/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-03-17/10:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-03-17/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-03-17/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SMS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2024-03-24/10:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-03-24/10:00 SMS TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-03-24/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-03-24/10:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-03/17:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-04-03/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2024-04-03/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-04-03/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SMS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-07/10:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-04-07/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-04-07/10:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-04-07/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-13/12:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2024-04-14/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-04-14/10:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2024-04-14/10:00 SMS TYCHY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-21/10:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-04-28/10:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 SMS TYCHY - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2024-04-28/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-05/10:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 SMS TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-12/10:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-19/10:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 SMS TYCHY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-26/10:00 SMS TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2024-05-26/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-02/10:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - SMS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-08/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 SMS TYCHY - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-16/10:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-06-16/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-16/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-06-16/10:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-