Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 14 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 35:17 |
2 | SMS TYCHY | 14 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 41:20 |
3 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 14 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 37:30 |
4 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 37:24 |
5 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 30:46 |
6 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 14 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:21 |
7 | KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 26:38 |
8 | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 26:53 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 3:1 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 3:5 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ | - | SMS TYCHY | 1:6 |
2024-06-16/12:00 | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 3:1 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 3:5 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ | - | SMS TYCHY | 1:6 |
2024-06-16/12:00 | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/11:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 0:1 |
2024-06-08/13:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 3:2 |
2024-06-08/15:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ | 1:0 |
2024-06-09/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/10:00 | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 3:3 |
2024-06-02/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | SMS TYCHY | 0:3 |
2024-06-02/11:00 | KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:2 |
2024-06-02/12:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/15:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 7:0 |
2024-05-25/20:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 3:1 |
2024-05-26/10:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 4:3 |
2024-05-26/13:00 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ | 6:4 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 4:0 |
2024-05-19/09:00 | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 3:5 |
2024-05-19/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ | 2:2 |
2024-05-19/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/13:00 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 5:1 |
2024-05-11/15:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 0:4 |
2024-05-11/20:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | SMS TYCHY | 2:2 |
2024-05-12/18:00 | KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ | - | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-30/13:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 0:1 |
2024-05-05/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 5:0 |
2024-05-05/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ | 3:2 |
2024-05-05/13:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/15:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 3:2 |
2024-04-28/10:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ | 2:2 |
2024-04-28/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 5:2 |
2024-04-28/12:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 3:0 |
2024-04-21/11:00 | KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 3:2 |
2024-04-21/11:30 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 0:0 |
2024-04-21/18:30 | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | SMS TYCHY | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/12:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ | 1:0 |
2024-04-13/15:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 7:5 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 8:2 |
2024-04-14/12:00 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/13:00 | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 1:3 |
2024-04-07/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | SMS TYCHY | 1:1 |
2024-04-07/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 2:2 |
2024-04-07/10:00 | KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ | - | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-03/17:00 | KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 1:3 |
2024-04-03/17:00 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 2:4 |
2024-04-03/17:30 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | SMS TYCHY | 3:2 |
2024-04-17/17:00 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/11:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 1:3 |
2024-03-24/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 3:2 |
2024-03-24/12:00 | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ | 5:4 |
2024-03-24/18:30 | SMS TYCHY | - | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/12:30 | GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 1:1 |
2024-03-17/10:00 | KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 0:2 |
2024-03-17/11:00 | KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 2:1 |
2024-03-17/12:00 | BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | SMS TYCHY | 1:1 |