Katowice: V liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
GKS WAWEL WIREK |
10 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
24:21 |
2 |
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
10 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
28:25 |
3 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
10 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
41:30 |
4 |
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
10 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
25:21 |
5 |
TS AKS CHORZÓW |
10 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
29:43 |
6 |
KS 1. FC KATOWICE |
10 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
19:26 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-04/14:15 |
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
GKS WAWEL WIREK |
2:0 |
2023-11-05/13:00 |
KS 1. FC KATOWICE |
- |
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
4:2 |
2023-11-05/13:00 |
TS AKS CHORZÓW |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
2:10 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-04/14:15 |
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
GKS WAWEL WIREK |
2:0 |
2023-11-05/13:00 |
KS 1. FC KATOWICE |
- |
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
4:2 |
2023-11-05/13:00 |
TS AKS CHORZÓW |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
2:10 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-28/11:00 |
KS 1. FC KATOWICE |
- |
GKS WAWEL WIREK |
1:2 |
2023-10-28/11:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
5:2 |
2023-10-28/14:30 |
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
TS AKS CHORZÓW |
7:3 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-21/13:30 |
GKS WAWEL WIREK |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
4:3 |
2023-10-21/14:30 |
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
1:0 |
2023-10-22/11:00 |
KS 1. FC KATOWICE |
- |
TS AKS CHORZÓW |
0:3 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-14/09:00 |
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
GKS WAWEL WIREK |
3:2 |
2023-10-14/11:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
KS 1. FC KATOWICE |
5:2 |
2023-10-14/11:00 |
TS AKS CHORZÓW |
- |
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
2:7 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-10-07/09:00 |
GKS WAWEL WIREK |
- |
TS AKS CHORZÓW |
1:4 |
2023-10-07/09:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
3:5 |
2023-10-08/11:00 |
KS 1. FC KATOWICE |
- |
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
4:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-30/09:00 |
GKS WAWEL WIREK |
- |
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
2:1 |
2023-09-30/12:30 |
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
KS 1. FC KATOWICE |
3:0 |
2023-10-01/15:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
TS AKS CHORZÓW |
6:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-23/11:00 |
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
1:4 |
2023-09-23/11:00 |
TS AKS CHORZÓW |
- |
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
2:4 |
2023-09-24/12:00 |
GKS WAWEL WIREK |
- |
KS 1. FC KATOWICE |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-16/11:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
GKS WAWEL WIREK |
2:3 |
2023-09-16/13:00 |
TS AKS CHORZÓW |
- |
KS 1. FC KATOWICE |
3:2 |
2023-09-17/09:00 |
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
1:5 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-09/09:00 |
GKS WAWEL WIREK |
- |
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
3:0 |
2023-09-09/09:00 |
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
TS AKS CHORZÓW |
1:2 |
2023-09-10/13:00 |
KS 1. FC KATOWICE |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
4:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-09-02/09:00 |
TS AKS CHORZÓW |
- |
GKS WAWEL WIREK |
4:5 |
2023-09-02/09:00 |
KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
3:2 |
2023-09-02/14:30 |
GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
KS 1. FC KATOWICE |
4:1 |