III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Tychy - Bielsko-Biała" Grupa 5 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 14 36 12 0 2 78:15
2 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 14 33 11 0 3 56:23
3 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 14 27 9 0 5 42:42
4 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 13 19 6 1 6 35:37
5 SMS TYCHY 14 16 5 1 8 40:44
6 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 13 13 4 1 8 22:52
7 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 14 10 3 1 10 24:52
8 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 14 8 2 2 10 19:51
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 3:4
2024-06-15/10:00 SMS TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 3:4
2024-06-15/12:15 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 2:3
2024-06-15/14:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 3:4
2024-06-15/10:00 SMS TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 3:4
2024-06-15/12:15 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-07/18:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 4:0
2024-06-09/09:30 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - SMS TYCHY 3:5
2024-06-09/14:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:0
2024-06-11/18:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:5
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-01/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1:6
2024-06-02/16:30 SMS TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:0
2024-06-03/18:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 4:0
2024-06-05/18:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 8:2
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-25/11:30 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 4:1
2024-05-25/16:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 3:1
2024-05-26/13:30 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - SMS TYCHY 3:2
2024-05-26/16:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:0
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-17/18:30 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 2:5
2024-05-18/09:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 5:1
2024-05-19/09:30 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 4:2
2024-05-19/18:30 SMS TYCHY - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 4:3
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-11/09:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - SMS TYCHY 2:4
2024-05-12/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:8
2024-05-12/12:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 4:1
2024-05-29/19:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 6:1
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-08/09:00 SMS TYCHY - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:6
2024-05-08/17:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:3
2024-05-08/18:15 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 6:2
2024-05-15/18:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1:4
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-05/09:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 1:1
2024-05-05/13:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - SMS TYCHY 3:1
2024-05-05/13:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:2
2024-05-06/17:15 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:8
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-27/09:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 5:0
2024-04-27/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 5:1
2024-04-27/16:00 SMS TYCHY - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 1:4
2024-04-28/15:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 3:6
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-19/18:30 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:1
2024-04-20/16:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - SMS TYCHY 0:5
2024-04-21/08:45 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 0:3
2024-04-21/11:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-12/18:45 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 6:1
2024-04-13/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:0
2024-04-13/16:00 SMS TYCHY - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 3:3
2024-04-14/08:30 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 4:2
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-06/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - SMS TYCHY 2:1
2024-04-06/16:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:12
2024-04-07/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 9:0
2024-04-07/10:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2024-03-23/09:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 7:1
2024-03-24/08:30 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 7:0
2024-03-24/09:00 SMS TYCHY - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 5:6
2024-03-24/10:00 GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 0:6
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-16/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 1:2
2024-03-16/11:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 1:3
2024-03-17/12:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SMS TYCHY 5:2
2024-03-18/19:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE 4:3
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-15/14:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-