Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 14 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 78:15 |
2 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 14 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 56:23 |
3 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 14 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 42:42 |
4 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 38:38 |
5 | SMS TYCHY | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 40:44 |
6 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 23:55 |
7 | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 24:52 |
8 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 19:51 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-13/17:00 | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 3:4 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 3:4 |
2024-06-15/12:15 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 2:3 |
2024-06-15/14:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-13/17:00 | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 3:4 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 3:4 |
2024-06-15/12:15 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 2:3 |
2024-06-15/14:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-07/18:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | 4:0 |
2024-06-09/09:30 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | SMS TYCHY | 3:5 |
2024-06-09/14:00 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 3:0 |
2024-06-11/18:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 1:6 |
2024-06-02/16:30 | SMS TYCHY | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 3:0 |
2024-06-03/18:00 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 4:0 |
2024-06-05/18:30 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 8:2 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/11:30 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 4:1 |
2024-05-25/16:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | 3:1 |
2024-05-26/13:30 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | SMS TYCHY | 3:2 |
2024-05-26/16:30 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 2:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-17/18:30 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 2:5 |
2024-05-18/09:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 5:1 |
2024-05-19/09:30 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 4:2 |
2024-05-19/18:30 | SMS TYCHY | - | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | SMS TYCHY | 2:4 |
2024-05-12/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 1:8 |
2024-05-12/12:30 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 4:1 |
2024-05-29/19:30 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-08/09:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 1:6 |
2024-05-08/17:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 1:3 |
2024-05-08/18:15 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | 6:2 |
2024-05-15/18:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/09:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | 1:1 |
2024-05-05/13:00 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | SMS TYCHY | 3:1 |
2024-05-05/13:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 2:2 |
2024-05-06/17:15 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 0:8 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 5:0 |
2024-04-27/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 5:1 |
2024-04-27/16:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 1:4 |
2024-04-28/15:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 3:6 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-19/18:30 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 0:1 |
2024-04-20/16:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | SMS TYCHY | 0:5 |
2024-04-21/08:45 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 0:3 |
2024-04-21/11:30 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-12/18:45 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 6:1 |
2024-04-13/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 3:0 |
2024-04-13/16:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 3:3 |
2024-04-14/08:30 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | - | SMS TYCHY | 2:1 |
2024-04-06/16:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 0:12 |
2024-04-07/10:00 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 9:0 |
2024-04-07/10:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/09:00 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | 7:1 |
2024-03-24/08:30 | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 7:0 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | SMS TYCHY | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 5:6 |
2024-03-24/10:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 0:6 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/10:00 | LKS ORZEŁ KOZY | - | GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE | 1:2 |
2024-03-16/11:30 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 1:3 |
2024-03-17/12:30 | BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | SMS TYCHY | 5:2 |
2024-03-18/19:30 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 4:3 |