Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | 14 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 96:20 |
2 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 14 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 87:52 |
3 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI II | 14 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 69:53 |
4 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 14 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 45:39 |
5 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 45:48 |
6 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 30:42 |
7 | MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW | 14 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 45:74 |
8 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 26:115 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14/17:00 | MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:8 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI II | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 7:5 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 0:0 |
2024-06-16/13:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 18:1 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-14/17:00 | MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:8 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI II | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 7:5 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 0:0 |
2024-06-16/13:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 18:1 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/17:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI II | 5:2 |
2024-06-12/17:00 | MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 5:4 |
2024-06-12/17:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 1:1 |
2024-06-12/17:00 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | 2:13 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 5:0 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW | 2:1 |
2024-06-09/11:30 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 7:3 |
2024-06-19/18:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI II | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | 0:0 |
2024-06-01/10:00 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 6:1 |
2024-06-02/10:00 | MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI II | 3:6 |
2024-06-02/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-29/17:00 | MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 5:0 |
2024-05-29/17:30 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 4:3 |
2024-05-29/18:45 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI II | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 2:3 |
2024-06-06/18:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 7:0 |
2024-05-25/10:00 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW | 7:2 |
2024-05-25/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 5:2 |
2024-05-26/11:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI II | 5:14 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 6:1 |
2024-05-18/12:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI II | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 4:3 |
2024-05-18/13:30 | MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | 4:9 |
2024-05-19/11:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 1:13 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | 1:13 |
2024-05-11/10:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW | 9:2 |
2024-05-11/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 1:4 |
2024-05-12/09:30 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI II | 13:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/09:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 5:1 |
2024-05-04/11:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW | 4:3 |
2024-05-05/11:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:4 |
2024-05-07/18:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI II | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 4:5 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-29/18:15 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI II | 1:2 |
2024-04-30/17:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 3:5 |
2024-04-30/18:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 1:1 |
2024-05-01/10:00 | MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/18:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 2:3 |
2024-04-27/09:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 10:0 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI II | - | MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW | 7:3 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 6:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 3:1 |
2024-04-21/09:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 4:1 |
2024-04-21/10:00 | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | - | MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW | 3:5 |
2024-06-04/17:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI II | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 3:5 |
2024-04-13/10:00 | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | 3:3 |
2024-04-13/10:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 0:5 |
2024-04-14/11:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI II | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 11:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI II | 3:1 |
2024-04-06/14:00 | MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | 3:4 |
2024-04-06/17:00 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | KS BARANOWICE - ŻORY | 15:5 |
2024-04-07/11:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK | - | MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW | 7:1 |