Żywiec: IV liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 9 22 7 1 1 43:21
2 LKS BESKID GILOWICE 7 14 4 2 1 27:17
3 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 9 11 3 2 4 37:27
4 UKS AJAX LEŚNA 7 10 3 1 3 22:27
5 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 8 7 2 1 5 19:42
6 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 8 4 1 1 6 20:34
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-22/18:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 6:3
2024-06-02/12:00 UKS AJAX LEŚNA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2024-06-04/18:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-22/18:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 6:3
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-25/10:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 0:8
2024-05-25/12:30 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 2:6
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-18/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 5:0
2024-05-18/10:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 2:2
2024-05-18/14:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - UKS AJAX LEŚNA 3:1
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-11/10:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 4:2
2024-05-12/10:00 UKS AJAX LEŚNA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 2:1
2024-05-12/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-04/10:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 7:2
2024-05-04/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 6:3
2024-05-04/10:00 UKS AJAX LEŚNA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 5:0
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-27/10:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 2:2
2024-05-01/10:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - UKS AJAX LEŚNA 2:6
2024-05-22/18:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-20/10:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 4:5
2024-04-20/10:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 5:4
2024-04-20/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - UKS AJAX LEŚNA 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-13/10:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 4:4
2024-04-13/10:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 1:6
2024-04-15/17:00 UKS AJAX LEŚNA - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 2:10
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-06/10:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1:3
2024-04-06/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 6:2
2024-04-06/14:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - UKS AJAX LEŚNA 8:3
Kolejka nr 8
2024-06-05/17:00 UKS AJAX LEŚNA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-02/12:00 UKS AJAX LEŚNA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2024-06-04/18:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-08/10:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-06-08/10:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
2024-06-12/18:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - UKS AJAX LEŚNA -:-