III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 11 31 10 1 0 50:12
2 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10 25 8 1 1 60:9
3 AP TEAM II GLIWICE 9 23 7 2 0 41:11
4 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 11 13 4 1 6 24:32
5 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 10 12 4 0 6 23:32
6 MKS ZABORZE 9 10 3 1 5 29:32
7 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 10 3 1 0 9 15:70
8 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 10 0 0 0 10 12:56
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-22/19:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 7:1
2024-05-24/18:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2024-05-25/12:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2024-05-26/08:30 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - AP TEAM II GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-22/19:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 7:1
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-18/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 11:1
2024-05-18/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 7:0
2024-05-18/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 3:4
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-10/18:30 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:9
2024-05-11/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 1:2
2024-05-12/09:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:3
2024-05-12/11:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 2:10
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-01/11:30 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 3:1
2024-05-04/09:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:3
2024-05-05/10:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - MKS ZABORZE 2:9
2024-05-05/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 0:4
Kolejka nr 7
2024-04-27/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 5:1
2024-04-28/09:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 5:6
2024-04-28/09:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:3
2024-05-09/18:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - MKS ZABORZE 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-20/09:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 0:2
2024-04-20/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 1:3
2024-04-20/09:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 5:1
2024-04-21/13:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKS ZABORZE 1:5
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-13/09:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:4
2024-04-13/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 2:3
2024-04-14/09:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:3
2024-04-14/11:15 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-06/09:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 1:2
2024-04-06/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS ZABORZE 10:0
2024-04-06/09:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 7:1
2024-04-06/12:10 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 6:0
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-02/14:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:12
2024-04-02/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:2
2024-04-02/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 1:5
2024-04-16/17:30 MKS ZABORZE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 2
2024-03-23/08:45 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - MKS ZABORZE 7:3
2024-03-23/09:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 6:1
2024-03-23/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 3:0
2024-03-24/14:15 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 7:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-16/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 6:0
2024-03-16/10:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 1:3
2024-03-16/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 5:1
2024-04-10/19:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 5:0
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-30/09:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-24/18:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2024-05-25/12:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2024-05-26/08:30 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - AP TEAM II GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-01/09:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-06-01/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-06-01/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2024-06-02/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - AP TEAM II GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-08/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2024-06-08/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2024-06-08/11:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2024-06-09/09:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-15/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2024-06-15/09:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2024-06-16/15:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-06-16/15:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - AP TEAM II GLIWICE -:-