Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 14 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 57:20 |
2 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 14 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 91:15 |
3 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 14 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 61:26 |
4 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 40:34 |
5 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 35:42 |
6 | MKS ZABORZE | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 41:57 |
7 | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 28:88 |
8 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14:85 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/19:00 | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 7:1 |
2024-06-15/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 2:3 |
2024-06-15/09:00 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 2:0 |
2024-06-16/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 7:2 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/19:00 | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 7:1 |
2024-06-15/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 2:3 |
2024-06-15/09:00 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 2:0 |
2024-06-16/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 7:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-06/19:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 3:3 |
2024-06-08/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | 6:5 |
2024-06-08/11:00 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 7:2 |
2024-06-09/09:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 0:8 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 2:2 |
2024-06-01/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 12:0 |
2024-06-02/09:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 4:3 |
2024-06-02/11:00 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-22/19:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 7:1 |
2024-05-24/18:30 | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | - | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 0:5 |
2024-05-25/12:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 1:9 |
2024-05-26/08:30 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | 11:1 |
2024-05-18/09:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 7:0 |
2024-05-18/11:00 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 3:4 |
2024-05-30/09:00 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-10/18:30 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 0:9 |
2024-05-11/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 1:2 |
2024-05-12/09:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 2:3 |
2024-05-12/11:30 | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 2:10 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-01/11:30 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 3:1 |
2024-05-04/09:00 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 0:3 |
2024-05-05/10:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | MKS ZABORZE | 2:9 |
2024-05-05/11:00 | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 5:1 |
2024-04-28/09:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | 5:6 |
2024-04-28/09:00 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 3:3 |
2024-05-09/18:30 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | MKS ZABORZE | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 0:2 |
2024-04-20/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 1:3 |
2024-04-20/09:00 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 5:1 |
2024-04-21/13:00 | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | - | MKS ZABORZE | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 2:4 |
2024-04-13/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 2:3 |
2024-04-14/09:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 0:3 |
2024-04-14/11:15 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 1:2 |
2024-04-06/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | MKS ZABORZE | 10:0 |
2024-04-06/09:00 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | 7:1 |
2024-04-06/12:10 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-02/14:00 | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | - | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 1:12 |
2024-04-02/17:00 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 1:2 |
2024-04-02/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 1:5 |
2024-04-16/17:30 | MKS ZABORZE | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/08:45 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | MKS ZABORZE | 7:3 |
2024-03-23/09:00 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 6:1 |
2024-03-23/09:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 3:0 |
2024-03-24/14:15 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 6:0 |
2024-03-16/10:00 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 1:3 |
2024-03-16/11:00 | TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 5:1 |
2024-04-10/19:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | 5:0 |