Skoczów: V liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz "WIOSNA 24"
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
12 |
34 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
102:16 |
2 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
12 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
84:29 |
3 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
12 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
63:40 |
4 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
12 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
69:52 |
5 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
12 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
46:43 |
6 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
44:78 |
7 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
9:159 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-20/16:30 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
14:1 |
2024-06-20/17:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
12:4 |
2024-06-22/10:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
5:6 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-20/16:30 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
14:1 |
2024-06-20/17:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
12:4 |
2024-06-22/10:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
5:6 |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2024-06-15/09:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
10:2 |
2024-06-15/10:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
2:13 |
2024-06-15/10:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
3:4 |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2024-06-07/17:00 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
4:11 |
2024-06-08/10:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
4:4 |
2024-06-09/16:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
5:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2024-06-01/09:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
23:0 |
2024-06-01/10:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
1:2 |
2024-06-01/10:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
4:6 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-05-24/17:00 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
0:13 |
2024-05-25/09:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
8:1 |
2024-05-28/17:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
3:4 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
16:0 |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
1:5 |
2024-05-20/16:30 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
5:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-11/09:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
5:2 |
2024-05-11/10:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
3:2 |
2024-05-11/14:30 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
1:14 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-07/16:30 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
2:4 |
2024-05-07/16:30 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
3:6 |
2024-05-07/16:30 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
0:12 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-04/09:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
10:1 |
2024-05-04/10:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
2:4 |
2024-05-04/10:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
5:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-04-26/17:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
11:1 |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
1:6 |
2024-05-15/17:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
3:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-20/10:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
1:1 |
2024-04-20/14:30 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
0:16 |
2024-05-23/17:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
10:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-13/09:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
7:0 |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
5:6 |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
10:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-06/14:30 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
1:5 |
2024-04-07/10:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
14:1 |
2024-04-10/16:30 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
2:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-02/15:30 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
14:1 |
2024-04-02/15:30 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
4:10 |
2024-04-02/15:30 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
3:4 |