Skoczów: V liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz "WIOSNA 24"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS GOLESZÓW 8 22 7 1 0 68:12
2 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE 9 19 6 1 2 50:25
3 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 8 19 6 1 1 45:17
4 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 8 13 4 1 3 45:30
5 LKS 99 PRUCHNA 9 12 4 0 5 38:33
6 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 9 3 1 0 8 27:49
7 LKS OCHABY 96 9 0 0 0 9 4:111
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-24/17:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 0:13
2024-05-25/09:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE 8:1
2024-05-28/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 3:4
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-24/17:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 0:13
2024-05-25/09:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE 8:1
2024-05-28/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 3:4
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-18/10:00 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 16:0
2024-05-18/10:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:5
2024-05-20/16:30 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 5:1
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-11/09:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 5:2
2024-05-11/10:00 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 3:2
2024-05-11/14:30 LKS OCHABY 96 - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 1:14
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-07/16:30 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:4
2024-05-07/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 3:6
2024-05-07/16:30 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS GOLESZÓW 0:12
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-04/09:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 10:1
2024-05-04/10:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 2:4
2024-05-04/10:00 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 5:1
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-26/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS OCHABY 96 11:1
2024-04-27/10:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 1:6
2024-05-15/17:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-20/10:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE 1:1
2024-04-20/14:30 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 0:16
2024-05-23/17:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 10:0
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-13/09:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 7:0
2024-04-13/10:00 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS GOLESZÓW 5:6
2024-04-13/10:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS OCHABY 96 10:0
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-06/14:30 LKS OCHABY 96 - UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE 1:5
2024-04-07/10:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 14:1
2024-04-10/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 2:3
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-02/15:30 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS OCHABY 96 14:1
2024-04-02/15:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE 4:10
2024-04-02/15:30 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 3:4
Kolejka nr 11
2024-06-01/09:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-08/10:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2024-06-08/14:30 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2024-06-09/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-15/09:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE -:-
2024-06-15/10:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2024-06-15/10:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-23/09:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2024-06-23/17:00 UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2024-06-23/17:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-