Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE II | 10 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 79:6 |
2 | LKS CZANIEC | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 58:23 |
3 | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 43:19 |
4 | LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 38:54 |
5 | LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 28:44 |
6 | LKS WILAMOWICZANKA | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5:105 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE II | 1:16 |
2023-11-04/12:30 | LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW | - | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | 3:5 |
2023-11-04/15:00 | LKS CZANIEC | - | LKS WILAMOWICZANKA | 14:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE II | 1:16 |
2023-11-04/12:30 | LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW | - | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | 3:5 |
2023-11-04/15:00 | LKS CZANIEC | - | LKS WILAMOWICZANKA | 14:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/10:00 | LKS WILAMOWICZANKA | - | LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE | 2:6 |
2023-10-29/11:00 | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | - | LKS CZANIEC | 1:3 |
2023-10-29/11:30 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE II | - | LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW | 12:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/10:00 | LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE | - | LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW | 7:1 |
2023-10-21/10:00 | LKS CZANIEC | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE II | 1:0 |
2023-10-21/10:00 | LKS WILAMOWICZANKA | - | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | 0:11 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | - | LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE | 3:2 |
2023-10-14/11:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE II | - | LKS WILAMOWICZANKA | 3:0 |
2023-10-14/12:30 | LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW | - | LKS CZANIEC | 3:5 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/10:00 | LKS WILAMOWICZANKA | - | LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW | 1:11 |
2023-10-07/10:00 | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE II | 1:3 |
2023-10-12/16:30 | LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE | - | LKS CZANIEC | 2:13 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/09:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE II | - | LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE | 7:0 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | - | LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW | 0:0 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | LKS WILAMOWICZANKA | - | LKS CZANIEC | 1:8 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/10:00 | LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE | - | LKS WILAMOWICZANKA | 14:0 |
2023-09-23/13:30 | LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE II | 1:7 |
2023-09-28/17:30 | LKS CZANIEC | - | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/12:30 | LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW | - | LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE | 2:3 |
2023-09-17/10:00 | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | - | LKS WILAMOWICZANKA | 15:0 |
2023-09-17/11:30 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE II | - | LKS CZANIEC | 9:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/10:00 | LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE | - | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | 1:2 |
2023-09-10/16:00 | LKS CZANIEC | - | LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW | 3:1 |
2023-09-12/17:30 | LKS WILAMOWICZANKA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE II | 0:17 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/11:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE II | - | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | 5:1 |
2023-09-02/16:00 | LKS CZANIEC | - | LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE | 8:2 |
2023-09-19/16:30 | LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW | - | LKS WILAMOWICZANKA | 6:1 |