Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 14 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 74:33 |
2 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 14 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 49:26 |
3 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 14 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 66:50 |
4 | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 52:36 |
5 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 55:53 |
6 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 29:50 |
7 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 26:44 |
8 | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 13:72 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-22/09:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | 1:2 |
2024-06-22/10:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | 5:1 |
2024-06-22/10:30 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 5:3 |
2024-06-22/13:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-22/09:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | 1:2 |
2024-06-22/10:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | 5:1 |
2024-06-22/10:30 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 5:3 |
2024-06-22/13:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-13/17:30 | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:2 |
2024-06-15/09:00 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 6:2 |
2024-06-15/11:00 | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 0:4 |
2024-06-16/11:00 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | 6:1 |
2024-06-08/12:00 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 1:2 |
2024-06-08/13:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | 1:1 |
2024-06-10/18:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 9:6 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-31/18:00 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5:3 |
2024-06-01/11:00 | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 2:3 |
2024-06-01/13:00 | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 3:1 |
2024-06-03/18:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-24/18:00 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | 4:3 |
2024-05-25/13:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:0 |
2024-05-25/14:00 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | 2:2 |
2024-06-20/18:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | 5:0 |
2024-05-18/13:00 | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 3:7 |
2024-05-18/13:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 8:4 |
2024-05-18/13:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-10/18:00 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 6:3 |
2024-05-11/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 11:3 |
2024-05-11/11:00 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 1:3 |
2024-05-11/11:00 | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | - | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/09:00 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 2:6 |
2024-05-04/11:00 | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:8 |
2024-05-06/17:30 | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:5 |
2024-05-28/18:30 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 5:0 |
2024-04-27/12:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 5:3 |
2024-04-27/13:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | 3:7 |
2024-04-28/11:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/11:00 | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 1:1 |
2024-04-21/11:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:3 |
2024-04-21/13:00 | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 2:2 |
2024-05-20/18:00 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-12/18:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 7:2 |
2024-04-13/11:00 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | 8:0 |
2024-04-13/15:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | 2:5 |
2024-04-14/11:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:5 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/11:00 | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 0:9 |
2024-04-07/11:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:4 |
2024-04-08/17:30 | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 4:0 |
2024-05-08/17:30 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-02/17:00 | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:9 |
2024-04-02/17:00 | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | - | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | 3:7 |
2024-04-02/17:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 1:1 |
2024-04-02/18:00 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-22/18:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY | 2:10 |
2024-03-24/11:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:5 |
2024-03-24/11:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 2:1 |
2024-03-24/11:00 | KS SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA | - | KS GROM MIEDŹNO | 12:0 |