Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 8 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 57:2 |
2 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 34:14 |
3 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 29:33 |
4 | LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 22:61 |
5 | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:44 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/09:30 | LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW | - | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | 3:0 |
2023-11-05/14:00 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/09:30 | LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW | - | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | 3:0 |
2023-11-05/14:00 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW | 5:2 |
2023-10-29/11:00 | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | 2:5 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/09:00 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 3:0 |
2023-10-22/09:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-15/09:30 | LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | 1:9 |
2023-11-06/19:15 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 0:7 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-08/11:00 | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 2:3 |
2023-10-08/16:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW | 9:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-01/09:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | 3:0 |
2023-10-01/11:00 | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | - | LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW | 7:6 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/09:00 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | 7:1 |
2023-09-23/13:00 | LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 6:9 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/09:30 | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 0:8 |
2023-09-17/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/09:30 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW | 9:3 |
2023-09-10/09:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 12:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/09:00 | LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 0:13 |
2023-09-02/12:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW | 9:0 |