Skoczów: III liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz "WIOSNA 24"
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
10 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
89:11 |
2 |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
10 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
77:15 |
3 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
10 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
57:36 |
4 |
KS NIERODZIM |
10 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
18:67 |
5 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
21:73 |
6 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
25:85 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-15/10:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
3:5 |
2024-06-16/10:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
KS NIERODZIM |
1:3 |
2024-06-16/11:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
0:12 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-15/10:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
3:5 |
2024-06-16/10:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
KS NIERODZIM |
1:3 |
2024-06-16/11:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
0:12 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-08/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
16:1 |
2024-06-08/13:00 |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
13:2 |
2024-06-09/10:00 |
KS NIERODZIM |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
2:6 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-06-02/11:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
3:6 |
2024-06-02/13:00 |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
- |
KS NIERODZIM |
12:1 |
2024-06-13/17:30 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
1:5 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-25/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
1:1 |
2024-05-25/10:00 |
KS NIERODZIM |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
3:0 |
2024-05-25/10:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
4:7 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
14:1 |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
KS NIERODZIM |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
0:11 |
2024-05-19/11:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
2:7 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-11/13:30 |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
7:1 |
2024-05-12/10:00 |
KS NIERODZIM |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
5:3 |
2024-05-23/17:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
13:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-05-04/10:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
1:12 |
2024-05-05/11:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
1:7 |
2024-05-05/16:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
KS NIERODZIM |
11:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-27/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
6:4 |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
4:5 |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
KS NIERODZIM |
- |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
0:7 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-20/13:30 |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
3:4 |
2024-05-01/10:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
12:3 |
2024-05-09/17:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
KS NIERODZIM |
7:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-13/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
KS NIERODZIM |
9:0 |
2024-04-14/11:00 |
RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE |
- |
CKS PIAST CIESZYN |
1:8 |
2024-04-14/15:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
5:1 |