Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 14 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 92:14 |
2 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 14 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 44:32 |
3 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 41:29 |
4 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24:32 |
5 | MKS ZABORZE | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 27:41 |
6 | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:49 |
7 | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:33 |
8 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 24:58 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-08/19:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | 9:0 |
2023-11-17/18:30 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | MKS ZABORZE | 5:0 |
2023-11-18/17:30 | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 1:2 |
2023-11-19/13:30 | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-08/19:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | 9:0 |
2023-11-17/18:30 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | MKS ZABORZE | 5:0 |
2023-11-18/17:30 | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 1:2 |
2023-11-19/13:30 | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 1:8 |
2023-11-11/09:00 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 0:0 |
2023-11-11/10:45 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | - | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | 0:0 |
2023-11-12/17:30 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-31/18:45 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 5:2 |
2023-11-04/08:00 | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | - | MKS ZABORZE | 1:1 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 2:2 |
2023-11-04/13:30 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | 5:4 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/09:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 1:5 |
2023-10-28/12:00 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | 2:0 |
2023-10-28/15:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | - | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | 1:3 |
2023-10-28/18:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 2:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/10:30 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 3:2 |
2023-10-21/10:45 | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 0:4 |
2023-10-22/17:00 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 1:3 |
2023-11-14/17:30 | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 4:5 |
2023-10-14/11:30 | MKS ZABORZE | - | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | 3:0 |
2023-10-14/14:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | 6:0 |
2023-10-15/11:00 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/10:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 1:3 |
2023-10-07/15:00 | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | - | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | 3:1 |
2023-10-08/14:30 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 3:4 |
2023-10-09/18:30 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 3:6 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 1:12 |
2023-10-01/11:00 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | 2:1 |
2023-10-01/18:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 2:5 |
2023-10-04/20:00 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/10:00 | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 2:9 |
2023-09-23/10:00 | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | 4:1 |
2023-09-23/10:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 0:0 |
2023-09-23/14:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | 3:0 |
2023-09-16/10:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 0:2 |
2023-10-05/18:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | 7:1 |
2023-10-25/18:00 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 1:7 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/10:00 | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | 1:2 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 5:1 |
2023-09-10/09:00 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 4:2 |
2023-09-10/09:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-06/18:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | 10:0 |
2023-09-07/17:30 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | 1:0 |
2023-09-07/18:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | 6:2 |
2023-09-28/18:00 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/09:00 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | 5:2 |
2023-09-02/09:00 | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 1:8 |
2023-09-02/14:00 | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | - | MKS ZABORZE | 2:2 |
2023-09-04/18:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | - | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-31/17:00 | GKS ROZBARK BYTOM | - | MKS ZABORZE | 3:0 |
2023-09-12/17:30 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 4:1 |
2023-09-13/17:00 | LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC | - | ŁTS ŁABĘDY | 1:0 |
2023-09-28/18:00 | BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | 3:1 |