III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "WLT 2007 Rybnik" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 9 25 8 1 0 40:7
2 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 9 22 7 1 1 34:6
3 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 9 15 5 0 4 26:29
4 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 9 15 5 0 4 31:27
5 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 9 12 4 0 5 29:42
6 MKS ŻORY 9 12 4 0 5 32:32
7 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 9 6 2 0 7 14:28
8 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 9 0 0 0 9 9:44
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-16/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:5
2021-10-16/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 11:0
2021-10-16/10:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - MKS ŻORY 2:4
2021-10-16/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-16/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:5
2021-10-16/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 11:0
2021-10-16/10:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - MKS ŻORY 2:4
2021-10-16/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-09/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKS ŻORY 6:4
2021-10-09/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 11:3
2021-10-09/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 4:1
2021-10-12/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-02/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3:4
2021-10-02/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 5:1
2021-10-02/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:3
2021-10-04/16:15 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MKS ŻORY 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-22/17:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 4:2
2021-09-25/09:00 MKS ŻORY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:3
2021-09-25/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 9:0
2021-09-26/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 4:2
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-18/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2:1
2021-09-18/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 3:4
2021-09-18/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MKS ŻORY 3:4
2021-09-28/16:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-11/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 3:0
2021-09-11/10:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:4
2021-09-11/11:00 MKS ŻORY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 4:0
2021-09-12/16:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-08/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 0:4
2021-09-08/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:5
2021-09-08/17:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ŻORY 6:1
2021-09-08/17:45 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 4:3
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/09:00 MKS ŻORY - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 4:7
2021-09-04/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 4:2
2021-09-04/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 8:1
2021-09-04/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/10:00 MKS ŻORY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 9:1
2021-08-28/10:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 3:6
2021-08-28/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:0
2021-08-28/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-23/09:00 MKS ŻORY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-10-23/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2021-10-23/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2021-10-24/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-30/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2021-10-30/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2021-10-30/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MKS ŻORY -:-
2021-10-30/15:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-11-06/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-11-06/10:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2021-11-06/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2021-11-06/11:00 MKS ŻORY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-11/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2021-11-11/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS ŻORY -:-
2021-11-11/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2021-11-11/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-13/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK -:-
2021-11-13/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2021-11-13/10:00 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2021-11-13/11:00 MKS ŻORY - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-