Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS CIESZYN | 14 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 101:19 |
2 | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | 14 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 54:43 |
3 | LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH | 14 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 57:50 |
4 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 14 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 33:38 |
5 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 14 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 48:43 |
6 | MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 51:67 |
7 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 42:49 |
8 | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 15:92 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-03/17:30 | UKS CIESZYN | - | LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH | 9:1 |
2024-06-22/09:00 | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | - | MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI | 1:11 |
2024-06-22/11:00 | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 1:7 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-03/17:30 | UKS CIESZYN | - | LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH | 9:1 |
2024-06-22/09:00 | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | - | MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI | 1:11 |
2024-06-22/11:00 | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 1:7 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-04/18:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | UKS CIESZYN | 0:5 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | 2:5 |
2024-06-16/10:00 | LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH | - | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | 10:0 |
2024-06-18/18:00 | MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 5:4 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI | 4:3 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | UKS CIESZYN | - | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | 14:1 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | - | LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH | 5:3 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI | - | UKS CIESZYN | 0:8 |
2024-06-01/10:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 3:0 |
2024-06-02/11:00 | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | - | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | 0:2 |
2024-06-13/18:00 | LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-20/18:00 | UKS CIESZYN | - | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | 6:2 |
2024-05-25/11:30 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | 6:3 |
2024-05-25/15:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH | 7:4 |
2024-05-27/18:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI | 7:4 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-17/17:00 | LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH | - | MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI | 6:4 |
2024-05-17/18:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | UKS CIESZYN | 3:5 |
2024-05-18/09:00 | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 3:0 |
2024-05-18/10:00 | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | 6:2 |
2024-05-11/10:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH | 2:2 |
2024-05-12/14:00 | MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI | - | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | 2:0 |
2024-05-27/18:00 | UKS CIESZYN | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-07/16:30 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | 9:0 |
2024-05-07/16:30 | MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI | - | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | 1:3 |
2024-05-07/18:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 3:0 |
2024-05-08/17:00 | LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH | - | UKS CIESZYN | 2:5 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/09:00 | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 5:1 |
2024-05-04/10:00 | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | - | LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH | 1:4 |
2024-05-13/16:30 | UKS CIESZYN | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 5:0 |
2024-05-14/17:45 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI | 6:5 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | - | UKS CIESZYN | 0:11 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 2:1 |
2024-04-28/10:00 | LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH | - | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | 2:3 |
2024-04-28/14:00 | MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 1:0 |
2024-04-20/10:00 | UKS CIESZYN | - | MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI | 15:0 |
2024-04-20/10:00 | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | - | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | 7:1 |
2024-05-22/17:45 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH | 5:5 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | - | UKS CIESZYN | 7:5 |
2024-04-13/10:00 | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | - | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | 0:8 |
2024-04-13/10:00 | LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 3:0 |
2024-04-13/10:00 | MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 4:4 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | - | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | 3:5 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | 3:5 |
2024-04-06/11:30 | UKS CIESZYN | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 6:1 |
2024-04-07/12:30 | MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI | - | LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH | 2:5 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-02/15:30 | LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ | - | LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE | 4:2 |
2024-04-02/15:30 | LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH | - | WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | 5:4 |
2024-04-02/16:30 | LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN | - | MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI | 2:7 |
2024-04-03/17:30 | KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE | - | UKS CIESZYN | 2:4 |