Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | 12 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 73:2 |
2 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 12 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 65:14 |
3 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 12 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 58:11 |
4 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 36:37 |
5 | LKS PAWŁÓW | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 21:97 |
6 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 20:47 |
7 | LKS BUK RUDY | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 21:86 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/10:00 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 3:1 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 1:5 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/10:00 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 3:1 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 1:5 |
2024-06-15/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 4:1 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | 6:1 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 2:3 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 3:11 |
2024-06-02/10:00 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 0:8 |
2024-06-03/18:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-29/18:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 4:0 |
2024-05-29/18:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | 12:0 |
2024-06-17/18:30 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 0:9 |
2024-05-25/10:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 8:4 |
2024-05-27/17:30 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | 0:13 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 2:1 |
2024-05-18/10:00 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 14:0 |
2024-05-18/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-15/18:00 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 4:3 |
2024-05-15/18:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | 0:0 |
2024-05-15/18:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | 0:3 |
2024-05-11/10:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 4:0 |
2024-05-11/10:00 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | 5:7 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 0:13 |
2024-05-04/10:00 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 2:0 |
2024-05-04/14:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-01/10:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 4:1 |
2024-05-01/10:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 14:1 |
2024-05-01/11:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 3:6 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 0:10 |
2024-04-27/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | 0:8 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | LKS PAWŁÓW | 15:0 |
2024-04-20/10:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 7:2 |
2024-04-20/10:00 | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | - | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | 3:1 |
2024-04-13/10:00 | LKS BUK RUDY | - | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | 0:7 |
2024-04-13/10:00 | LKS PAWŁÓW | - | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE | - | LKS BUK RUDY | 3:5 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS 07 MARKOWICE | - | KS 1905 KRZANOWICE | 4:1 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS CZARNI GORZYCE | - | KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA | 6:0 |